Horsham

Tuesday, 28th Jan 2020


RACE 1 3:16 PM
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE RELIEF
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1IGNATIOUS BALE Samantha Grenfell
2 44 2ASTON MEKONG Michael Chilcott
3 3BARELLEN PEARL Alfred King
4 4NANGKARI Dallas Massina
6 66358 6AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner
7 22521 7JUST LIKE MUM David Gehan
8 32327 8TOWN TAMER Dallan Klemke
RACE 2 3:37 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7115 1ZAMBORA CLOWN Garry George
2 88186 2JACKSON ABBY Philip Lenehan
3 13336 3JAGORA BALE Correy Grenfell
4 2124 4MISS LIBERTY Heather Baxter
5 32663 5REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock
6 52312 6TIGGERLONG BACK Samantha Grenfell
7 43526 7CAYDEN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
8 32463 8SAND RUNNER Graham James
RACE 3 3:57 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-3 WINS 250+)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76441 1LEKTRA REBEL Andrea Gurry
2 72237 2SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan
3 73721 3WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
4 73533 4COLLEGE PRINCE Paul Ellis
6 56351 6CHILL OUT PEDRO Julie Chilcott
7 32166 7PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan
8 51514 8NO DEGREE Wendy Hansen
RACE 4 4:17 PM
CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67776 1MISS RAMPE Nathan Jenner
2 53531 2SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
3 615 3BE SO GOOD Paul Galea
4 4137 4LANCASHIRE Andrea Gurry
5 2P133 5WILD BRUTALITY Dallan Klemke
6 22577 6LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry
7 74F55 7SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington
8 45651 8CRUISY'S WARRIOR Mark Delbridge
RACE 5 4:37 PM
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46241 1LEKTRA LYREBIRD Robert Taylor
2 61425 2DUNDEE VULCAN Abraham Formosa
3 45461 3ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
4 21621 4BEAU HERRERA Aaron Debattista
5 14673 5LEKTRA RAINBOW Philip Lenehan
6 41153 6DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis
7 16687 7BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot
8 65234 8NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon
R 57633 9BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor
R 66167 10LET'S GO SALLY Garry George
RACE 6 4:52 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31676 1KRAKEN CHAMP Rodney Clark
2 12455 2SMARTY PANTS Clifford Smith
3 34422 3TOURELLO Graham James
4 73315 4ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott
6 65583 6OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
7 64341 7WILBURY Craig Elliot
8 53361 8JASPER BEARDLY Aaron Debattista
RACE 7 5:17 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75542 1CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark
2 52122 2SOLAR TINY Victor Millington
3 62431 3HE'S AN ACE Rodney Clark
4 11113 4FROM THE BRINK Graham James
5 73642 5CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan
6 41331 6ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark
7 12623 7ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark
8 43744 8LEKTRA DESIRE Philip Lenehan
R 13115 9CALL ME BILLY David Peckham
R 53257 10STEORRA Barry Fullerton
RACE 8 5:39 PM
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61552 1ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela
2 55568 2RAGNAR BALE Samantha Grenfell
3 23431 3TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark
4 71136 4CINNAMON ROSE Colleen Downie
6 31548 6FLO LAVA Garry George
7 47166 7DEBBIE'S DESTINY Stan Bauer
8 58353 8WINLOCK SUNSHINE Mark Delbridge
RACE 9 5:59 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52434 1ASTON ULTRA Aaron Debattista
2 32335 2LEKTRA STYLE Philip Lenehan
3 62446 3ANGIE LING Stan Bauer
4 74551 4ROSSINGTON Sheila Donlon
6 42425 6SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan
7 11353 7INVICTUS WAIVE Graham James
8 12 8I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott
RACE 10 6:17 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12115 1GET REAL Lisa Delbridge
2 73831 2RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark
3 57521 3BINGO BOON Craig Elliot
4 14112 4NEO BALE Mark Delbridge
6 25466 6READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
7 65565 7SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell
8 F3814 8TIME TO TALK Angela Galea
RACE 11 6:35 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84243 1NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry
2 22114 2GASOLINE Abraham Formosa
3 43366 3UNWANTED LADY Brooke Berry
4 15821 4ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge
6 63826 6BLUEGRASS ICON Marien Sullivan
7 11216 7DOUBLE GLAZE Robyn Massina
8 37321 8PRINCESS OLLIE Lauren Hunter
RACE 12 6:59 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87335 1I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr
2 11142 2BARINYA Dallas Massina
3 11163 3FYODOR BALE Brandyn Grenfell
4 45621 4BIT FANCY Angela Galea
6 44713 6FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen
7 15524 7SAINT RAY David Gehan
8 77624 8TYE ME OVER Robert Martin