Horsham

Tuesday, 27th Aug 2019


RACE 1
CHS GROUP HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 24.029 10.8
2 4 4JUMBO ZEAL Rodney Clark 24.063 2.5
3 7 7SIDE HUSTLE Troy Scott 24.076 6.3
4 8 8CHILL OUT VIRGO Michael Chilcott 24.121 19.5
5 2 2LEVI Garry George 24.241 2.3
6 3 3KING'S HONOUR Helen Hartigan 25.02 45.4
7 5 5CHILL OUT DIESEL Michael Chilcott 25.049 31.9
S - 6DOUBLE BOLT Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper 23.712 1.4
2 5 5LEKTRA REBEL Philip Lenehan 23.834 8.1
3 8 8LIGHTNING ROGER Helen Hartigan 24.065 12.3
4 6 6PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan 24.091 14.1
5 7 7CHILL OUT INDY Julie Chilcott 24.142 38.1
6 3 3CHILL OUT PEDRO Michael Chilcott 24.218 7.6
7 1 1PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson 25.086 21.3
S - 4HAZLEHURST Clint Capuano 0
RACE 3
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RED WINE FEVER Troy Scott 23.972 3.6
2 8 8WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.017 3.1
3 2 2STILTON RUSH Clifford Smith 24.034 6.4
4 6 6KRAKEN JESS Robert Glass 24.046 2.8
5 1 1SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.224 16.1
6 3 3HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 24.303 53.3
S - 7REGGIE HATTON 0
RACE 4
3WM/MIXX FM (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 23.963 7.4
2 1 1GYPSY JEAN Bruce Baxter 24.061 2.1
3 3 3SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 24.1 19.5
4 6 6LEKTRA BEAR Philip Lenehan 24.326 3
5 5 5SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.504 13.7
6 2 2SCOTT A SECRET Mark Anstice 24.61 21
7 7 7HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 24.627 16.3
S - 4DUSSELDORP Clint Capuano 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FLAMING KNOCKA Shane Drummond 27.786 3.3
2 1 1ZIPPING ARDEN David Geall 27.899 1.7
3 7 7NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge 28.173 18.9
4 2 2VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 28.217 19.9
5 6 6GALILAHI Gregory Flynn 28.457 19.5
6 4 4NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 28.532 6.9
S - 3ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista 0
RACE 6
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 27.667 1.5
2 6 6EASTSIDE Robert Glass 27.767 5.7
3 2 2RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 27.831 28.2
4 5 5KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr 28.116 8.8
5 7 7NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge 28.279 26.9
6 8 8ALL BLING David Torr 28.301 5.5
S - 3RECKLESSNESS Garry George 0
S - 4ROCKET JAX Geoffrey Mitchell 0
RACE 7
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista 27.624 2.4
2 2 2CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 27.717 3.6
3 4 4SHARK TANK Garry George 28.096 12
4 3 3DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond 28.138 15.3
5 8 8BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 28.236 6.2
6 7 7ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 28.345 7.4
7 6 6DON'T TRUST Michael Mellington 28.436 39.5
8 5 5LONNIE KNIGHT Andrea Gurry 28.587 47.2
RACE 8
PRESIDENTS CUP HEATS - SEPTEMBER 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin 27.607 8
2 3 3KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 27.716 1.7
3 2 2GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 27.744 21.4
4 6 6WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 27.916 36.9
5 4 4LEKTRA CAUTION Philip Lenehan 27.922 5.3
6 5 5MY WORD SHIRLEY Philip Lenehan 28.009 17.6
7 7 7KINLOCH MOSS David Geall 28.028 6.3
S - 8TOMMY TIME Geoffrey Mitchell 0
RACE 9
CRYMELON KENNELS (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.599 8.1
2 2 2CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 23.723 18.6
3 1 1RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.846 16.6
4 6 6BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew 23.936 8.9
5 8 8LEKTRA DESIRE Philip Lenehan 24.061 1.7
6 4 4LEKTRA LYREBIRD Philip Lenehan 24.112 7.7
7 7 7DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley 24.138 19.5
8 3 3DASHING PEDRO William Hartigan 24.158 12.7
RACE 10
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 23.426 1.8
2 3 3CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin 23.443 14.9
3 1 1MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 23.476 3
4 4 4MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 23.602 14.2
5 7 7KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.609 16
6 8 8CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith 23.756 8.6
S - 6FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 0
RACE 11
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark 23.435 3.6
2 6 6JASPER BEARDLY Aaron Debattista 23.868 16.9
3 2 2DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley 23.971 7.3
4 3 3MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall 23.997 1.7
5 4 4PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 24.273 34.4
6 7 7JOYOUS JILL Sandra Elmes 24.368 30.7
7 5 5BUDDY GOES BANG David Torr 24.516 23.1
8 8 8STEORRA Barry Fullerton 24.533 29.3
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 23.976 10.5
2 4 4FASTER BOLT Kenneth Gillespie 24.037 2.4
3 2 2LEKTRA FLIRT Philip Lenehan 24.064 2.8
4 8 8LILLY AN' PAGE Joshua Mcdonald 24.282 8.5
5 5 5PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 24.47 14.3
6 7 7DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson 24.853 21.5
7 3 3DANA CRAZY Garry Harding 25.041 20.3
F 1 1TIGGERLONG RING Garry Harding 37.8