Horsham

Tuesday, 27th Aug 2019


RACE 1 3:27 PM
CHS GROUP HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald
2 4 2LEVI Garry George
3 476 3KING'S HONOUR Helen Hartigan
4 5 4JUMBO ZEAL Rodney Clark
5 5CHILL OUT DIESEL Michael Chilcott
6 T 6DOUBLE BOLT Julie Chilcott
7 82422 7SIDE HUSTLE Troy Scott
8 3 8CHILL OUT VIRGO Michael Chilcott
RACE 2 3:47 PM
TAB.COM.AU HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4572T 1PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson
2 2 2CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper
3 3CHILL OUT PEDRO Michael Chilcott
4 4 4HAZLEHURST Clint Capuano
5 43755 5LEKTRA REBEL Philip Lenehan
6 33653 6PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan
7 37644 7CHILL OUT INDY Julie Chilcott
8 54866 8LIGHTNING ROGER Helen Hartigan
RACE 3 4:07 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53322 1SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan
2 74753 2STILTON RUSH Clifford Smith
3 84654 3HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson
4 37215 4RED WINE FEVER Troy Scott
6 23153 6KRAKEN JESS Robert Glass
7 61786 7REGGIE HATTON Kevin Ross
8 72176 8WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
RACE 4 4:22 PM
3WM/MIXX FM (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 451 1GYPSY JEAN Bruce Baxter
2 F88T3 2SCOTT A SECRET Mark Anstice
3 76775 3SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan
4 156 4DUSSELDORP Clint Capuano
5 28366 5SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan
6 75554 6LEKTRA BEAR Philip Lenehan
7 63151 7HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm
8 48512 8CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan
RACE 5 4:42 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61256 1ZIPPING ARDEN David Geall
2 35164 2VROOM VROOM Troy Scott
3 114 3ASTON ASTRO Aaron Debattista
4 36727 4NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge
6 26551 6GALILAHI Gregory Flynn
7 23555 7NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge
8 15533 8FLAMING KNOCKA Shane Drummond
RACE 6 4:57 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22682 1NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin
2 14456 2RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
3 F1145 3RECKLESSNESS Garry George
4 63753 4ROCKET JAX Geoffrey Mitchell
5 34264 5KATHLEEN'S KISS Deb Carr
6 26181 6EASTSIDE Robert Glass
7 72347 7NIMBLE REBEL Debbie Goudge
8 11258 8ALL BLING David Torr
RACE 7 5:17 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63641 1ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista
2 68687 2CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott
3 63757 3DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond
4 64146 4SHARK TANK Garry George
5 34458 5LONNIE KNIGHT Andrea Gurry
6 68873 6DON'T TRUST Michael Mellington
7 47453 7ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
8 47533 8BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls
RACE 8 5:40 PM
PRESIDENTS CUP HEATS - SEPTEMBER 3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74244 1SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin
2 61513 2GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
3 21171 3KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark
4 76623 4LEKTRA CAUTION Philip Lenehan
5 14631 5MY WORD SHIRLEY Philip Lenehan
6 43714 6WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew
7 26711 7KINLOCH MOSS David Geall
8 22731 8TOMMY TIME Geoffrey Mitchell
RACE 9 5:59 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58634 1RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry
2 54521 2CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
3 14474 3DASHING PEDRO William Hartigan
4 48122 4LEKTRA LYREBIRD Philip Lenehan
5 81433 5NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry
6 42861 6BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew
7 62362 7DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley
8 52412 8LEKTRA DESIRE Philip Lenehan
RACE 10 6:18 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22131 1MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista
2 61123 2HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark
3 51742 3CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin
4 36621 4MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton
6 43657 6FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney
7 54423 7KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
8 42361 8CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith
RACE 11 6:38 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34425 1KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark
2 34321 2DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley
3 75265 3MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall
4 23731 4PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson
5 17338 5BUDDY GOES BANG David Torr
6 41441 6JASPER BEARDLY Aaron Debattista
7 27327 7JOYOUS JILL Sandra Elmes
8 52555 8STEORRA Barry Fullerton
RACE 12 6:57 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16564 1TIGGERLONG RING Garry Harding
2 37478 2LEKTRA FLIRT Philip Lenehan
3 43356 3DANA CRAZY Garry Harding
4 74114 4FASTER BOLT Kenneth Gillespie
5 24324 5PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson
6 67365 6ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray
7 51546 7DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson
8 53364 8LILLY AN' PAGE Joshua Mcdonald