Horsham

Thursday, 20th Dec 2018


RACE 1
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 23.752 3.7
2 8 8MONROVIA Robert Taylor 23.971 5.1
3 3 3CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 24.064 4.4
4 2 2KAYLA'S MONARO Simone Fisher 24.204 3.2
5 5 5CRYMELON SALLY Ian Bibby 24.34 8.2
6 7 7WHAT A CHANCER Steven Van Oirschot 24.418 50.5
T 1 1CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby 28.3
S - 4CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby 0
RACE 2
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING KEELY Darren Fisher 28.006 1.8
2 4 4HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 28.307 2.6
3 6 6FRANKIE MOSS David Ramage 28.392 19.7
4 2 2KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 28.639 8.2
5 1 1SHARP SPUR Kerry Jenner 28.654 19.3
6 3 3ALMANI TEE REX David Gehan 28.893 45
S - 7AGENT DUKE Nathan Jenner 0
RACE 3
CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter 23.675 4
2 1 1YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 23.735 7.1
3 4 4THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 23.814 8.3
4 6 6PIETRA ALLEN Shayne Fisher 23.866 2.3
5 7 7ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 24.354 10.7
6 8 8STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott 24.367 10.7
7 2 2CRYMELON RIP Heather Baxter 24.445 24.3
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8I'M CIRCUS Craig Treherne 23.722 4.7
2 7 7WHY NOT FLETCH Leigh Carter 23.753 13.5
3 3 3PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson 24.188 18.1
4 2 2MISS JACKY Gary Lane 24.265 8
5 1 1SHORT NOTE Craig Treherne 24.306 3.1
6 5 5BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill 24.357 4.8
7 4 4HOT SPUDS Shayne Fisher 24.378 6.3
8 6 6STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 24.553 36.3
RACE 5
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 23.461 5.1
2 6 6PLATELAYER Darren Fisher 23.589 7
3 7 7ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 23.668 4.8
4 3 3BIG BAZZA Adam Richardson 23.722 3.9
5 1 1PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 23.826 17.3
6 4 4TAXING Steven Van Oirschot 23.874 5.7
7 2 2KRAKEN COPPER Helen Hartigan 24.032 7.8
8 8 8CATFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 24.039 71
R - 9CLAVASH David Gehan 0
RACE 6
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark 27.476 1.6
2 2 2LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa 27.514 4.3
3 4 4RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 27.779 7.8
4 3 3STAR PROJECT Robert Taylor 28.037 41.8
5 6 6SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.078 19.6
6 8 8TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 28.318 9.8
7 1 1DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 29.081 58.5
RACE 7
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MEPUNGA DASHA Samantha Hooke 23.58 5.2
2 5 5YOHAN Jordan Formosa 23.856 6.1
3 1 1HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 23.905 8.4
4 7 7BALANCE Simone Fisher 23.978 17.6
5 6 6KRAKEN WITCH William Hartigan 24.01 7.7
6 3 3ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 24.242 4.7
7 2 2DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 24.247 5.4
8 8 8ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 24.376 8.6
R - 9CLAVASH David Gehan 0
RACE 8
CEC HOPPER & SONS (3-6 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark 27.715 2.9
2 5 5DYNA HENDRY Darren Fisher 27.851 39.5
3 2 2ALL BLING David Torr 27.952 3.7
4 6 6ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 28.026 14.7
5 1 1PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 28.04 37.7
6 3 3LENA LAKE Gary Lane 28.048 6.2
7 8 8KRAKEN KATIE Rodney Clark 28.115 5.4
8 7 7GALACTIC CAT Stephen Elsum 28.34 10
R - 9DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne 0
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen 23.498 2.3
2 1 1WAIT THERE Joshua Formosa 23.559 2.2
3 7 7ICARUS Aaron Setford 23.729 6.1
4 8 8FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 23.753 29.2
5 4 4ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 23.783 12.6
6 5 5PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 24.044 37.3
RACE 10
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 23.816 3.4
2 7 7QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 23.862 5.3
3 1 1NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 23.891 7.9
4 5 5EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 23.899 19.5
5 2 2QUICK FINANCE Shayne Fisher 24.029 3.3
6 4 4SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.065 26.9
7 8 8SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.119 11.7
8 3 3SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 24.247 11
R - 9CLAVASH David Gehan 0