Horsham

Tuesday, 20th Feb 2018


RACE 1 4:03 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68767 1CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile
2 33354 2AVATAR MAXIMUS Helen Hartigan
3 3DANCIN' IN Jennifer Torr
4 4GOLDEN SWAGGER Shayne Fisher
6 42253 6SHAMROCK VALLEY Ronald Rowe
7 7KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles
8 773 8ZULU BARNEY Helen Hartigan
RACE 2 4:19 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4F755 1SILENT SANDY Robert Weightman
2 5 2KRAKEN SMILES Helen Eyles
3 53255 3FOR VALOUR Captain Abbott
4 24 4TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani
5 5ARGYLE FRANKLIN Raymond Morgan
6 6WOW WOW WIESO Rodney Clark
7 7APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark
8 72 8AFIRE LOVE Rodney Clark
RACE 3 4:38 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1ARGYLE ROXANNE Raymond Morgan
2 75867 2MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer
3 44528 3ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry
4 1 4FABLAST Captain Abbott
5 36641 5SPIRIT BAR Rodney Millington
6 27456 6SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley
7 76671 7WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte
8 22112 8NAIQAMA Ian Barbour
R 77674 9JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 4 4:57 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84884 1CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs
2 61713 2BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
3 54116 3KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles
4 53242 4WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte
5 13415 5AL'S LUCK William Hartigan
6 18627 6GARNET Captain Abbott
7 62487 7HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer
8 54575 8WITCH KILTY Charmaine Fisher
R 77674 9JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 5 5:17 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65575 1LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd
2 52664 2LEKTRA ELSA Peter Byrne
3 32466 3KISS ME RAZLEY Clifford Smith
4 32534 4PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
5 85534 5NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin
6 32411 6BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
7 47315 7TYE ME CHOPPER Robert Martin
8 56544 8ZULU FRED William Hartigan
RACE 6 5:41 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53271 1CLOONA LASS Kevin Mugavin
2 51677 2MISS LAVA Peter Byrne
3 13645 3ROCKIN' RICO Luckie Karabitsakos
4 67432 4PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd
5 26384 5RUMBLE DRIVE Stephen Whyte
6 4F627 6ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan
7 15353 7ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse
8 24425 8DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig
R 27546 9STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington
R 77674 10JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 7 6:02 PM
CHS GROUP DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71633 1SUDOKU MERCEDES Mark Giddings
2 15216 2SO FINE Mark Grima
3 16446 3YOU DANCE Jennifer Torr
4 25431 4JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon
5 16352 5CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd
6 22643 6PLATINUM IMPACT Steven Waycott
7 1611F 7FAIR OF FACE Peter Craig
8 32767 8KRAKEN MAZING Helen Eyles
R 71224 9GLEN MIKA David Pryse
R 81743 10LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott
RACE 8 6:22 PM
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65313 1RIVETING Karen Leek
2 67365 2MONEYPENNY Neville Vincent
3 73275 3CAPTAIN RISKY Mark Grima
4 15813 4SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe
5 21222 5TROUPER Karen Leek
6 56661 6AEROPLANE BOB David Condon
7 13213 7ZUMA CREEK Peter Crawley
8 21727 8FEDERAL AGENT Rodney Clark
R 27546 9STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington
R 77674 10JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 9 6:37 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83367 1LOCHIE'S MATE Rodney Clark
2 41274 2RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
3 41251 3NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte
4 17728 4LEKTRA GUISEPPE Peter Byrne
5 18575 5SAINT RAY David Gehan
6 3315 6WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte
7 88176 7EL GRAND RICHO Shayne Fisher
8 53217 8KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge
R 77674 9JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
RACE 10 6:57 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43436 1FULL OF BOLONEY David Gehan
2 13416 2CROCODILE SENOR Stephen Whyte
3 55274 3WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte
4 51647 4HARDAWAY OUTLAW Dave Reid
6 76438 6POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent
7 57624 7LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd
8 25426 8MINT BOY Rodney Clark
RACE 11 7:17 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57447 1RAPANA David Basile
2 21565 2LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan
3 24524 3BILLY BART Jennifer Torr
4 84367 4CLAVASH David Gehan
5 24858 5FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein
6 68775 6WINTERSTEIN Andrea Gurry
7 36661 7STOLEN Cheryl Pirani
8 68788 8JUST TOOIE David Gehan