Horsham

Tuesday, 24th Oct 2017


RACE 1 3:57 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68F28 1HOMETOWN LADS Clinton Jonasson
2 55 2STIR FRY SHRIMP Clifford Smith
3 66443 3NAOMI ALLEN Dennis Trewin
4 8 4SOFT MUSIC Bruce Baxter
5 3353 5DYNA KENTA Dennis Trewin
6 5 6ZULU FRED William Hartigan
7 6363 7AVATAR MAXIMUS William Hartigan
8 54332 8KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge
R 54 9AVATAR DEMON Helen Hartigan
R 10ARMAND BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 2 4:17 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4336 1YANLY BALE Mark Delbridge
2 222 2ZORO BALE Mark Delbridge
3 328 3KISS ME RAZLEY David Burnett
4 12332 4LOCH MONSTER Samantha Ferguson
5 67 5KISS ME TOOTY Clifford Smith
6 67473 6GO DAN Robert Taylor
7 82253 7PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
8 8GO PEBBLES GO Garry George
R 46434 9BRONTE'S FLYER Robert Taylor
R 6445 10SILVER BEKIM Brock Wilson
RACE 3 4:39 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16762 1MIA BRAE Samantha Ferguson
2 163 2KISS ME BOSS David Burnett
3 415 3KISS ME MARDAY David Burnett
4 25623 4WAYLON BALE Dennis Trewin
5 168 5MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge
6 6218 6DANCE AND SING Brett Bravo
7 42413 7AVATAR VIXEN Helen Hartigan
8 156 8LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge
R 66525 9MY MANDARA Peter Keane
R 23317 10KALANI SHELDON David Peckham
RACE 4 4:58 PM
HERB FAUX MEMORIAL FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16622 1GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott
2 4F131 2ORIENTAL BINGA Rodney Clark
3 35262 3AH SUGAR SUGAR Rodney Clark
4 11321 4ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr
5 151 5DYNA WAZZA Mark Delbridge
6 35712 6LUCKY HOLLY Garry Elliott
7 71451 7ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer
8 61342 8CRYMELON IDOL Ian Bibby
R 25623 9WAYLON BALE Dennis Trewin
R 15431 10GREYSYND ALPHA Shane Drummond
RACE 5 5:16 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54372 1MAXIMUM BELLA David Peckham
2 22621 2ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles
3 1167F 3EL MIRAGE Rodney Clark
4 65683 4WINTERSTEIN Andrea Gurry
5 85755 5ASTROLOGY Mark Delbridge
6 43741 6HILLBILLY BUBBA Michael Hendy
7 1112F 7MOYARRA ECLIPSE Sandra Waycott
8 14224 8TO THE GALO'S Philip Smith
R 64768 9BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry
RACE 6 5:35 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12561 1TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry
2 27284 2LUCKY BREW Raymond Brewer
3 24114 3WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry
4 62235 4LIZZY ALLEN Ricky Coleman
5 71153 5TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell
6 11785 6MINKA'S DESTINY Gregory Berry
7 11413 7ZIPPING DASH Deborah Coleman
8 11315 8KEELY ALLEN Deborah Coleman
R 72314 9RUBY CABANG Gregory Berry
R 23466 10CYRUS RUMBLE Gregory Berry
RACE 7 5:52 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53887 1CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby
2 31187 2SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane
3 52415 3JOYOUS Rodney Clark
4 58451 4DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry
5 11867 5TIGGERLONG BOOM Samantha Ferguson
6 14137 6MANDELBAUM Brett Bravo
7 75142 7ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge
8 15356 8TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill
R 64768 9BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry
RACE 8 6:15 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82645 1MAESTRO DESTINI Dennis Trewin
2 51775 2ALLEN PUNTER Deborah Coleman
3 11455 3KOLORA POSIE David Peckham
4 62144 4SILKY STRINGS Michael Chilcott
5 36575 5STARBRIGHT KATE Victor Millington
6 73174 6ZEBO BALE Deborah Coleman
7 72487 7ALLEN XANDER Ricky Coleman
8 36563 8BOMBASTIC TIM Garry George
RACE 9 6:31 PM
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25282 1STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington
2 62644 2ANNIE LAVA Raymond Drew
3 17224 3TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Ferguson
4 32133 4LOCH EDDIE Correy Grenfell
5 36542 5LONE STAR Richard Clayfield
6 67574 6LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd
7 17 7SHOT THRU Philip Smith
8 62637 8SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe
R 37177 9SENA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 77862 10PRETTY SENSATION Keith Lloyd
RACE 10 6:51 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36577 1BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr
2 44217 2BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd
3 18176 3SORENSTAM Brock Wilson
4 16786 4DYNA BOBBI Samantha Ferguson
5 21374 5ZIPPING MEGAN Deborah Coleman
6 36234 6CHAVASSE Dennis Trewin
7 15363 7AL'S LUCK Helen Hartigan
8 13877 8DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell
RACE 11 7:14 PM
CHS GROUP HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68255 1HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry
2 32254 2TIARNA KEEPING Mark Delbridge
3 55875 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
4 77422 4AROLOK JAX Cornelia Miller
5 57856 5HOLLYWOOD JONES Rodney Clark
6 71644 6VECTIS SECRET Debbie Goudge
7 77673 7USAIN INSANE David Peckham
8 54252 8OVER THE RADAR Barry Fullerton
R 64768 9BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry
RACE 12 7:38 PM
J & A FENCING HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28788 1MEPUNGA TED Shayne Fisher
2 48433 2WHITE BANDIT Lisa Delbridge
3 27573 3IVANKA ROSE Gavin Gledhill
4 25822 4SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington
5 67656 5TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell
6 47114 6SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer
7 125F8 7SISCO SIZZLE Peter Keane
8 51253 8BOMBORA COMET Verity Cotton
R 64768 9BERT'S SPECIAL Gregory Berry