Horsham

Saturday, 13th Jul 2024


RACE 1 4:52 pm
SPORTSBET WE LET THE DOGS OUT
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64625 1LOSE MY NUMBER Max Zammit
2 5 2PENNY DROP Kyle Goodwin
4 43226 4SPARKLE PANTS Carol Jackson
5 68664 5HEART TO HEART Tracey Salter
7 4874 7CINEMA BOY Melissa Fullerton
8 5 8ONE HAND CLAP Darren Fisher
RACE 2 5:09 pm
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62886 1BEEN BLITZED Justin Perkins
2 54675 2SWIFT SUCCESS Barry Fullerton
3 22F6 3RELEASED Margery Quick
4 4BYE BYE STAR Mark Faulkner
6 86522 6NATURAL GLAMOUR Greg Turnbull
7 56437 7OBVIOUS Margaret Brealey
8 8RED TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin
RACE 3 5:25 pm
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62235 1XOEL BALE Luke Harris
2 33122 2MENTION Margery Quick
3 24324 3BIG SOLOMONA Darren Fisher
4 63137 4REGAL RAJ Sheldon Hamilton
6 F2332 6TECTONIC Colin Brennan
7 43122 7HOME TOWN Daryl Brennan
8 24322 8HIGH COTTON Alisdair Armstrong
RACE 4 5:44 pm
CHS GROUP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81 1MORAINE LILLY Dean Elliot
2 56365 2RONNY ALLSORTS Peter Fulton
3 3788F 3MANA'S WAY Danielle Keane
4 43165 4DUKE CABOOM Jordan Mcquillen
5 43173 5CORNHILL STORM Scott Gibson
6 31556 6PAW XAVIER Deborah Coleman
7 28855 7MAYBE SPAGHETTI Peter Fulton
8 43434 8GO SEEK MURPHY Andrea Gurry
RACE 5 6:07 pm
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18353 1RAPIDFIRE JAYDA Brett Hare
2 38111 2DINOSAUR DEANO Ronald Kenworthy
3 46735 3KENTUCKY GUS Jeff Gorgioski
4 16882 4SIDE OF ICE Mark Keane
5 75522 5POSIE YOU PEST Madison Hunt
6 1F636 6SHOW CAUSE Garry George
7 47445 7QUESTON BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
8 31134 8RAPIDFIRE FOREST Claire Allen
R 27145 9KIRWAN Michelle Carruthers
R 56217 10CRYMELON COMET Ian Bibby
RACE 6 6:27 pm
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36775 1KENSINGTON FLYER Billy Mcrae
2 21166 2MISSILE MAGGIE Mark Keane
3 62764 3ALDREN BALE Catherine Roberts
4 73567 4DIVA DAVINA Briana Robertson -leech
5 77512 5SOLITARY FLAME Carol Jackson
6 54315 6MORAINE CHLOE Peter Fulton
7 72352 7MOTOR HEAD MAXIM Danielle Keane
8 86754 8GAS MAN Mark Roberts
R F5874 9ZIPPING GIAN Helen Hartigan
R 21867 10IDYLLIC POINT Natalie Perkins
RACE 7 6:45 pm
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55342 1SCOTT AQUAPHOBIA Peter Bartlett
2 14427 2PATRIOT BRADLEY Garry George
3 123 3SIR DODGE Sheldon Hamilton
4 63527 4CORNHILL RAVEN Scott Gibson
6 21675 6PAW VARNER Robert Camilleri
7 66615 7MISS BOOM Kevin Ross
8 52125 8EDINBURGH BALE Luke Harris
RACE 8 7:07 pm
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86686 1FLYING HOT Christian Roberts
2 15453 2ABLETT FLYER Gregory Mcrae
3 63142 3PAW MANNY Robert Camilleri
4 8461F 4SENSES FAIL Heath Mcadam
6 51424 6GOOD INNINGS Melissa Fullerton
7 23246 7UPON BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
8 72433 8IDYLLIC MEYER Catherine Roberts
RACE 9 7:29 pm
WARRACK BUTCHERY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87838 1ASTON DALTREY Briana Robertson -leech
2 75167 2MR. OLAF Darrell Leathan
3 22856 3MAKE US DREAM Gregory Mcrae
4 55734 4DARK BEFORE DAWN Kevin Ross
5 78285 5ELPHICK BALE Christian Roberts
6 44123 6PAW JULIA Deborah Coleman
7 25617 7SLICK WHISPER Donna Robertson
8 21654 8PLATYPUS YAALA Jason Wickham
RACE 10 7:52 pm
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44575 1CIRCLE THE SUN Andrea Gurry
2 38214 2PAW LOUIS Robert Camilleri
3 28743 3CIRCLE THE SPACE Andrea Gurry
4 72124 4TALKIN' BLUEY Caitlin Hartigan
5 37131 5TUBMAN'S LEGACY Colin Brennan
6 113 6LILYDALE Garry George
7 16538 7LEAP OF FAITH Daryl Brennan
8 41413 8TANAYA Chelsi Madigan
RACE 11 8:10 pm
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73783 1CANYA ENHANCE Mark Roberts
2 75143 2TESSA DENMARK Heath Mcadam
3 61681 3HARD ROTOR Max Zammit
4 53154 4CIRCLE THE STORM Andrea Gurry
5 45136 5STEP ON AIR Catherine Roberts
6 71871 6PAW MARVEL Tammy Kennedy-harris
7 61872 7SHE'S ALL GRACE Barry Fullerton
8 15771 8PAW GLORY Deborah Coleman
RACE 12 8:26 pm
SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17763 1FERNBANK FLYER Briana Robertson -leech
2 24134 2WINCKIE BALE Luke Harris
3 48635 3AYIA THE SLAYER Jeff Gorgioski
4 15554 4GOOD MANNER Briana Robertson -leech
5 73576 5KILLER BEE CAMMY Heath Mcadam
6 58663 6SLEEK BLAZER Jennifer Fullerton
7 77664 7CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby
8 31768 8CARDI GO EASY Daniel Hoch
R 77516 9NANDO COMMANDO Peter Fulton
R 61256 10MORAINE BELLA Briana Robertson -leech