Horsham

Monday, 6th Jun 2022


RACE 1
PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PRESSURE RISING Shawn Fullerton 23.507 3.8
2 3 3ROCKSTAR AUSTIN Clifford Smith 23.595 5.7
3 6 6DARK LIGHT Heather Baxter 23.791 5
4 8 8FURIOUS FRANK Brayden Klemke 24.001 2.5
5 2 2JUST A BREW Raymond Brewer 24.043 23.2
6 1 1PALUMA Melissa Fullerton 24.236 12.3
7 7 7SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 24.432 58.1
S - 5WOODROFFE Chloe Dew 0
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KIPPY BALE Robert Camilleri 23.331 2.2
2 2 2SHOWGIRL LEXI Kerry Prowse 23.892 7.3
3 4 4PHANTOM PATCH Helen Hartigan 23.985 8.6
4 1 1GLOBAL FIX Jennifer Torr 24.026 5.2
5 5 5CRYMELON NEPTUNE Ian Bibby 24.037 57.9
6 8 8KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry 24.053 6.6
7 7 7DIXIE VEGAS Lisa Delbridge 24.1 9.2
8 3 9NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt 24.111 100.5
S - 3PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 0
R - 10PENSHURST LASS Anthony Harding 0
RACE 3
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RAVERS ARMY Luckie Karabitsakos 27.657 1.8
2 4 4GUCCI GIRL Graham Glass 27.752 4.9
3 6 6DIMORA CRUZ Raymond Brewer 27.789 5.3
4 2 2CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby 28.093 13.8
5 1 1REPLICANT Michael Katsiris 28.204 39.8
6 8 8SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 28.573 42.3
7 3 3SWEET PANAMA Rebecca Romyn 28.725 7.5
RACE 4
WEBBCON MARINE HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SANDSTORM RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 27.423 1.2
2 2 2STETSENKO Michelle Mallia 27.89 10
3 8 8AGENT MEATBALL Brian Weis 27.923 5.4
4 7 7KEPLER BALE Deborah Coleman 28.147 13.7
5 1 1CRYMELON LIBBY Ian Bibby 28.315 49.2
S - 4SWEET IMITATED Rebecca Romyn 0
RACE 5
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ADELMO BALE Robert Camilleri 23.233 1.8
2 3 3ANITA SONIC LOVE Andrew Paraskevas 23.571 5.3
3 6 6ASTON TARRANT Garry George 23.783 7.6
4 7 7BOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 23.906 3.8
5 2 2ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.991 23.8
6 4 4DREAM AGAIN Mark Delbridge 24.218 41.3
S - 1WHISPERS BLARE Jessica Shill 0
RACE 6
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MEET JOE BLACK Rebecca Romyn 27.436 1.7
2 7 7WHITE SURPRISE Michael Katsiris 27.685 7.7
3 3 3SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 27.913 10.6
4 4 4BIG BREW Raymond Brewer 27.94 17.2
5 1 1BULLYING Garry George 28.033 7.9
6 2 2REINFORCEMENTS Peter Carter 28.144 6
7 8 8CROWN KNOX Shayne Fisher 28.299 44.3
RACE 7
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CRYMELON COMET Ian Bibby 23.55 5.4
2 1 1SHOW ME ZIWAY Rebecca Romyn 23.772 1.9
3 8 8LEKTRA NICK Douglas Hammerstein 23.794 21.5
4 6 6WEBLEC SCORCHER Heather Baxter 23.94 6.1
5 4 4BARCIA KHAN Tegan Gray 23.967 14.6
6 2 2ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 24.113 7.1
7 3 3IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 24.188 18.8
RACE 8
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HUMMOCK Clint Capuano 27.429 10.9
2 6 6FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge 27.602 20.5
3 8 8ZIPPING CRUSADER Robert Camilleri 27.703 3.3
4 3 3SODA SUCCESS Maxwell Auld 27.867 1.6
5 4 4GOODBYE BEN Mark Delbridge 28.151 16.8
6 1 1SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington 28.172 34.3
7 7 7SWEET EMILY Heather Baxter 28.231 32.1
RACE 9
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WAR WIDOW Patricia Smith 23.474 2.9
2 7 7IT'S A BREW Raymond Brewer 23.551 6.1
3 4 4ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.762 10.5
4 1 1BLAZING BEAST Andrea Gurry 23.838 13.1
5 2 2SUPER MARLI Clint Capuano 23.87 2.6
6 5 5CURNOW'S BLUES Andrea Gurry 23.984 8.8
RACE 10
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LEKTRA SAMMY Douglas Hammerstein 23.541 6.6
2 4 4ASTON SIMPKIN Tracey Salter 23.611 2.4
3 1 1FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 23.893 12.1
4 8 8LAXMAN Jennifer Fullerton 23.905 13.4
5 2 2ZIPPING WRECK Lisa Delbridge 23.951 2.3
6 3 3ORDELIA BALE John Weir-smith 23.986 49.8
S - 6LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington 0
RACE 11
WARRACK MOTEL DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LADIES GET GRACE John Paraskevas 23.336 3.7
2 1 1QUEEN AMAROK Michelle Mallia 23.558 2.3
3 5 5COOL LADY Kerry Prowse 23.578 55.8
4 8 8BELLA SUGAR Lisa Delbridge 23.621 3.2
5 4 4ON THE MEND Gavin Gledhill 23.942 12.9
6 2 2DURHAM LASS Heather Baxter 23.95 14.9
RACE 12
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SHE CAN EXCITE Clint Capuano 23.55 3.1
2 2 2WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 23.586 4.2
3 4 4GLOBAL BEAUTY Jennifer Torr 23.794 2.1
4 8 8JOYOUS MOMENT Shayne Fisher 23.839 29.7
5 7 7BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer 23.894 9.4
6 5 5FLATTY HUNTER Anthony Harding 23.916 55.5
Click here for more detailed results