Horsham

Tuesday, 11th Jan 2022


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JALEESA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.066 3
2 6 6LEKTRA SARAH James Arthur 23.231 5.1
3 8 8WAR TIME NOVELTY Rodney Clark 23.397 2
4 3 3MYOLA RED BOY Annette Kampman 23.835 60.6
5 1 1SURPRISE PACKET Craig Jaensch 23.903 22.8
6 4 4PRIMED Garry George 23.938 10.3
S - 2BLUE PRIDE Craig Jaensch 0
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON SIMPKIN Paul Abela 23.56 2.6
2 7 7THANK YOU JILL David Geall 23.594 6.1
3 2 2AIR RACE ACE Chloe Dew 23.649 3.1
4 6 6DREAMING STAR Gregory Berry 23.877 24.9
5 4 4XERXES BALE Mark Delbridge 23.88 5.7
6 8 8TANNYMOREL LASS Angela Langton 24.001 12
7 3 3TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 24.025 80.3
S - 5IMPINGEMENT Kathryne Tabb 0
RACE 3
CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MEPUNGA MANTRA Jeffrey Britton 23.032 2.9
2 4 4WATCH THE CLOCK Jason Sharp 23.178 3.2
3 2 2TURTLE FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.516 2.8
4 6 6OVER VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.764 24.4
5 8 8RAPID ROYALE Clint Arthur 23.833 8.7
6 5 5CADILLAC BOY Captain Abbott 24.488 92.1
S - 1WEBLEC SCORCHER Heather Baxter 0
S - 3JOFFA'S TIARA Clint Capuano 0
RACE 4
WEBBCON MARINE (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ATOMIC CABANG Gregory Berry 23.15 1.7
2 3 3MIRACLE BELLE Melissa Fullerton 23.341 11.4
3 7 7ROTHFORD Aaron Setford 23.49 10.5
4 2 2SLIPPERY SWAN Bernard Seymour 23.789 6.4
5 6 6THERE'S MY SPOT Jason Sharp 23.853 9.6
6 4 4DOWNSTREAM Jessica Sharp 24.052 9.2
7 1 1EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 24.155 47.7
8 5 5TEXICALI SWEETY Michael Davison 24.266 26.1
RACE 5
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HILL TOP JONAH David Geall 23.007 1.5
2 1 1MAGNIS BALE Helen Hartigan 23.278 25.6
3 4 4ABBY'S ILLUSION Rodney Millington 23.421 62
4 8 8KRAKEN SHIMMER William Hartigan 23.561 34.4
5 2 2BLOCK STAR Margery Quick 23.566 9.3
6 6 6MY NAME'S STACEY Rodney Clark 23.586 4.5
7 7 7AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.605 74.3
8 3 3BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.682 11.7
S - 10MAXIMUM BROOKE Carly Poulter 0
R - 9DEVIL'S DISGUISE Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 6
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1IRENE'S A STAR Wendy Seymour 27.338 1.7
2 7 7SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 27.348 10.3
3 4 4TRIVET Aaron Setford 27.734 10
4 3 3MAHOMES Brett Mcintyre 27.743 7.2
5 8 8WESTAR STORM Heather Baxter 27.825 9.1
6 2 2MOUTHY BOOF Pieter Smoor 27.886 17.6
7 6 6BUTTERNUT Garry George 28.255 12.2
S - 5COME ON AILEEN Bernard Seymour 0
RACE 7
WARRACK MOTEL DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HANNELE BALE Mark Delbridge 23.034 2.6
2 2 2ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.305 13.8
3 7 7RAHELA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.308 39.3
4 6 6ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.416 19.6
5 4 4MADE ME BLIND John Paraskevas 23.462 1.8
6 8 8FEROCIOUS CAITTY Lisa Delbridge 23.487 9.4
S - 3ZEAL SENSATION Mathew Tabb 0
RACE 8
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPRING DRIVEN Lisa Delbridge 27.097 10.4
2 7 7ASTON ZIEBELL Paul Abela 27.15 2.6
3 3 3MONEY OWES Gregory Berry 27.256 1.8
4 4 4SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington 27.301 56.9
5 8 8MEPUNGA LEGEND Jeffrey Britton 27.482 12
6 2 2IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton 27.487 28.7
7 6 6WEBLEC WAVE Jeffrey Britton 27.61 45.9
RACE 9
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MERRY LASS Tracey Salter 23.042 2.1
2 1 1SINFUL ANGEL Patricia Smith 23.06 2.2
3 5 5LOVE HEART Jason Sharp 23.174 14.8
4 8 8SWEET EMILY Heather Baxter 23.391 8.8
5 7 7BLUE BANDANA Andrea Gurry 23.408 13.1
S - 2PARLO BALE Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 10
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4COOL LADY John Caulfield 23.468 4.7
2 5 5NAOMI BUTTERFLY Jason Sharp 23.503 4.5
3 6 6WHITE CADILLAC Captain Abbott 23.861 111.1
4 8 8MADAM EVIE Heather Baxter 23.869 1.5
5 2 2SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 23.895 25.1
6 7 7CADILLAC MISS Captain Abbott 24.133 53.2
7 1 1GOLD ROCKS Kerry Lucy Hawker 24.192 51.5
8 3 3ANOTHER PICK Captain Abbott 24.221 83
RACE 11
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BUSTED BILLY David Geall 23.235 6.5
2 1 1WHERE'S HERBIE Mark Delbridge 23.293 2.3
3 2 2JAGGERED Annette Kampman 23.356 83.6
4 8 8RUN MACHINE Jason Sharp 23.407 8.5
5 4 4CRYMELON COMET Ian Bibby 23.417 76.1
6 3 3LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington 23.542 78.4
7 7 7ZIGZAG CABANG Gregory Berry 23.567 2.3
RACE 12
PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DEVIL'S DISGUISE Andrea Gurry 23.25 1.9
2 5 5DUSTY COUNTRY Lisa Delbridge 23.28 17.2
3 8 8LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 23.684 75.3
4 7 7TINTED Aaron Setford 23.752 2
5 3 3OUR BRO PADDY Kerry Lucy Hawker 23.929 69.2
6 4 4CADILLAC PRINCE Kerry Lucy Hawker 24.015 102.4
7 2 2ONE TONNE Kerry Lucy Hawker 24.197 64.3
8 6 6NERO VALENTINO Captain Abbott 24.433 20.6
Click here for more detailed results