Horsham

Tuesday, 16th Feb 2021


RACE 1
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY MATE TIP Nick Lecchino 23.611 3.7
2 7 7NITRO NIKKI Garry George 23.954 23.3
3 6 6PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 23.983 57.1
4 2 2WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.182 16.1
5 4 4DIAMOND SIENA Heather Baxter 24.236 13
6 5 5NITRO SHELBY Garry George 24.306 9.2
7 1 1SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 24.699 12
8 8 8PEARL'S ENTITY Deborah Coleman 24.725 1.9
S - 9JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6UFORO BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.421 3.7
2 3 3NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.431 4
3 8 8TYNSLEE BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.596 8.9
4 1 1SKIBO BOY Stephen Elsum 23.677 7.3
5 7 7ASTON ATLAS Rodney Clark 23.698 3.5
6 2 2GINTOKI BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.721 15.8
7 5 5YOSHIRO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.821 15.3
S - 4JUSTIFY Paul Abela 0
S - 9BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 0
S - 10GIOVANNI Kerry Prowse 0
RACE 3
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.393 4.6
2 5 5ELECTRIC ZULU David Gehan 23.553 5.1
3 8 8SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 23.649 2.8
4 4 4CRACKERJACK NOAH Carly Poulter 23.815 2.4
S - 1MR. BENT LEE Nick Lecchino 0
S - 2CURNOW'S BLUES Clint Capuano 0
RACE 4
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BANJO BERT Garry Harding 23.037 4.7
2 1 1ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.536 2.8
3 2 2RAKESH Andrea Gurry 23.604 8.7
4 8 8FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 23.745 16.7
5 5 5SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 23.867 2.3
S - 7KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 0
RACE 5
CRYMELON KENNELS (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MY NAME'S CRAIG Maxwell Auld 27.388 2.2
2 2 2IMPRESS SHADES Rodney Clark 27.665 3
3 1 1RESSE'S GIRL Brett Nye 27.668 5.1
4 7 7GRAWLIX Brendon Jones 27.694 20.9
5 3 3CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge 27.727 22.5
6 4 4KAISON BALE Samantha Grenfell 27.846 20.9
7 6 6HAPPY RUBY Rebecca Gibbons 27.893 19
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 22.641 2.3
2 6 6HELEN'S MEMORY Rodney Clark 23.167 3.2
3 7 7ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.206 6.3
4 3 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.231 11.6
5 1 1CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan 23.299 8.4
6 2 2TOP RIGHT Mark Delbridge 23.39 59
7 5 5ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 23.446 39.3
8 4 4QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.461 28.8
RACE 7
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BUTTERNUT Garry George 23.032 2.3
2 6 6ASTON CURRENT Rodney Clark 23.072 12.7
3 8 8REV UP ROB Deborah Coleman 23.412 2.6
4 2 2BRAIN WAVE Lisa Delbridge 23.443 15.7
5 1 1SUMMER ALARM Clint Capuano 23.484 6
6 5 5CYBERPUNK TOKYO Andrea Gurry 23.548 26.5
7 3 3CAWBOURNE TOE Lisa Delbridge 23.614 49.7
S - 7JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 8
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BAROOGA SMOKE Brett Nye 27.031 1.2
2 2 2CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 27.272 15.1
3 6 6FERNANDES Ricky Glass 27.289 15.5
4 3 3NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman 27.316 8.2
5 4 4EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 27.421 24.2
6 1 1GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 27.748 34.2
7 7 7CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 27.787 32.1
8 5 5KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 27.86 30.6
RACE 9
WEBBCON MARINE (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN JOCK Kevin Eyles 23.416 2.6
2 1 1ZIPPING TRISH Nicole Cachia 23.558 6.3
3 3 3FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 23.579 2.9
4 2 2GOLDEN CHILD David Torr 23.651 22.2
5 5 5ONE HOMBRE Brendon Jones 23.762 10.4
6 7 7REV UP AXEL Helen Hartigan 23.967 29.1
7 6 6CRACKERJACK ADS Jordan Cooper 24.038 8.4
S - 4ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 0
RACE 10
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MAX'S IDOL Rodney Clark 22.878 1.4
2 2 2OAMARU BALE Mark Delbridge 23.139 3.7
3 8 8JULLISA BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.206 50.6
4 3 3MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 23.231 29.1
5 7 7ZIPPING BENSON Deborah Coleman 23.612 22.4
6 4 4DYNAMITE MISS Helen Hartigan 23.848 8.2
S - 6MY NAME'S FERGIE Tanya Auld 0
RACE 11
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 23.442 9.1
2 2 2TRINDAD SCORPION Chloe Dew 23.443 4.6
3 8 8BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.797 1.6
4 6 6ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.848 5.1
5 3 3OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.089 38.9
6 4 4MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 24.331 76.5
S - 5QUILLAN BALE Andrea Gurry 0
S - 7SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore 0
RACE 12
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 27.089 1.04
2 7 7ZIPPING CAVIAR Mark Delbridge 27.204 22.2
3 8 8PURE QUALITY Tanya Auld 27.267 5.6
4 1 1REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 27.384 60.1
5 5 5STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 27.844 120.5
S - 4CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 0
Click here for more detailed results