Horsham

Tuesday, 9th Feb 2021


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7UFORO BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.522 10
2 6 6TYNSLEE BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.907 14.3
3 1 1BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 23.9595 4.2
4 2 2MASALKI Judy O'neill 24.3095 3.7
5 3 3PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 24.4145 75
6 8 8CASSIE BALE Correy Grenfell 24.432 14.8
7 4 4ASTON PRIDE Rodney Clark 24.4845 2.3
RACE 2
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.399 4.8
2 2 2GINTOKI BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.862 7.3
3 8 8JUSTIFY Paul Abela 23.867 1.8
4 7 7GIOVANNI Kerry Prowse 23.882 17.9
5 6 6JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 23.978 57.3
6 1 1VAYDA BALE Samantha Grenfell 24.08 4.9
S - 4I'M NOT BARRY Patricia Smith 0
RACE 3
CRYMELON KENNELS HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON ATLAS Rodney Clark 23.243 2
2 3 3SKIBO BOY Stephen Elsum 23.42 6.3
3 4 4YOSHIRO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.901 13.2
4 7 7LAMONT BALE Correy Grenfell 24.098 6.9
5 8 8NITRO SHELBY Garry George 24.168 3.3
S - 2SYLVIE BALE Samantha Grenfell 0
S - 6DISCO DIVA Michael Meyer 0
RACE 4
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WINLOCK THOR Lisa Delbridge 26.938 3.5
2 5 5ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 27.106 1.8
3 2 2LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 27.677 21.1
4 8 8EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 27.901 30.4
5 7 7DESIREE DEVERE Daniel Pell 28.261 3.5
S - 1JANNILA Dallas Massina 0
RACE 5
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9BUTTERNUT Garry George 23.12 3.2
2 4 4TAKE A SUNFLOWER Nicole Lund 23.623 11.7
3 3 3HAPPY RUBY Rebecca Gibbons 23.644 2.7
4 1 1ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund 23.889 7.2
5 5 5WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.9 37
6 8 8LONGSTAFF Darren Fisher 23.935 7.9
7 6 6STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 24.003 23.3
8 2 2LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 24.237 12.8
S - 7DANCE DIVA DANCE Michael Meyer 0
R - 10SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 0
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.081 2.3
2 1 1NITRO GEORGIE Robert Taylor 23.177 4
3 8 8MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 23.212 4.9
4 2 2JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 23.351 19.2
5 3 3CYBERPUNK TOKYO Andrea Gurry 23.508 13.3
6 6 6ASTON MAXIMUS Nicole Lund 23.568 5.8
S - 7BOUND TO SUCCEED Noel Massina 0
RACE 7
LOCKS CONTRUCTIONS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GRACLYN BALE Mark Delbridge 23.019 3.1
2 5 5BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.189 11.7
3 2 2OAMARU BALE Mark Delbridge 23.274 1.8
4 3 3SADIE BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.39 8.1
5 4 4KENITA Ken Hunt 23.59 27.7
6 7 7BELT UP DUSTY Mark Mcclelland 23.805 14.3
S - 1COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 0
S - 6ASTON MAEVE Ian Garland 0
RACE 8
CARDROSS MEMORIAL FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$5,250 - $1,410 - $705 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge 22.767 2
2 3 3BULLETEER Darren Fisher 22.961 17.9
3 6 6MAX DYNAMO Mark Mcclelland 23.003 15.7
4 1 1ASTON PILSNER Paul Abela 23.083 17.9
5 5 5MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge 23.191 5.8
6 2 2IMPRESS SHADES Rodney Clark 23.219 14.3
7 7 7MAX'S IDOL Rodney Clark 23.252 16.8
8 8 8HELEN'S MEMORY Rodney Clark 23.349 5.1
R - 9SONNY DAZE Rodney Clark 0
R - 10MAX VOLTAGE Mark Mcclelland 0
RACE 9
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OLD ROY Ian Garland 23.09 1.5
2 2 2ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.315 12.3
3 4 4SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 23.388 4.8
4 3 3ELECTRIC ZULU David Gehan 23.646 55
5 8 8SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 23.699 22
6 6 6ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.859 9.5
7 7 7MY GOLDEN EAGLE John Pizanis 23.865 16.8
RACE 10
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASTON GATES Paul Abela 23.117 1.5
2 4 4FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 23.214 25.2
3 7 7ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 23.338 4.7
4 8 8RAKESH Andrea Gurry 23.468 13
5 1 1CRACKERJACK OLLY Jordan Cooper 23.829 6.3
6 2 2JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 24.301 43.4
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 23.326 2.2
2 1 1ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 23.358 3.2
3 4 4CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 23.448 13.1
4 7 7ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.465 7.9
5 3 3VEGAS RULES Andrea Gurry 23.518 15.1
6 2 2CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 23.661 6.3
S - 8CRACKERJACK ZAVE Carly Poulter 0
RACE 12
PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HOULIO Alan Inglis 27.172 3.3
2 4 4MAX VOLTAGE Mark Mcclelland 27.329 3.1
3 2 2CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 27.387 10
4 8 8ZIPPING MIRANDA Ian Garland 27.604 8.2
5 5 5MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 27.634 48.8
6 1 1ROBIN'S CHOICE Deb Carr 28.63 3.1
Click here for more detailed results