Horsham

Tuesday, 22nd Sep 2020


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KEENAN ROCKS Rohan Gladman 23.989 5.9
2 8 8GIAAN'S GIRL Wayne Gray 23.991 7.2
3 3 3LOCO DINERO Darren Fisher 24.032 1.9
4 4 4LEKTRA LITTLE Cameron Taylor 24.612 5.7
5 2 2SWEET SANDY Lisa Farquhar 24.993 5.7
S - 1ABBY'S ILLUSION Rodney Millington 0
S - 7MISS TRIXY Brendan Bunworth 0
RACE 2
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WINLOCK MUNGO Mark Delbridge 23.489 2
2 4 4CRYMELON TACTILE Ian Bibby 23.96 48.7
3 2 2LIPS BOLONEY Kerry Prowse 24.03 6.3
4 3 3KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 24.362 3.2
5 8 8BLACKJACK LEE Shaun Coulson 24.386 14.1
6 6 6NEAT RADAR Chloe Dew 24.7 57.4
7 7 7SARAH SAILFISH Darren Fisher 24.764 9.3
RACE 3
WEBBCON MARINE HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAASAI MARA David Geall 23.619 1.5
2 1 1RAKESH Clint Capuano 23.814 7.4
3 2 2DUNDEE DANCER Lisa Delbridge 23.983 4.5
4 8 8SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 23.99 10.6
5 3 3SHAMROCK MIST Ronald Rowe 24.114 42
6 7 7ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton 24.381 15.4
S - 6WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor 0
RACE 4
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry 23.356 2.4
2 5 5WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.654 4.5
3 8 8KONTA Craig Treherne 23.718 2.3
4 2 2BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 23.765 21.5
5 7 7UNITED LASS John Burow 23.887 15.7
S - 4WHY NOT KALEB Wayne Gray 0
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SAINT JETT Craig Treherne 27.774 1.4
2 7 7MY OH FERNANDO Tony Tufo 27.94 4.8
3 4 4ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 28.064 7.3
4 3 3LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday 28.174 17.7
5 1 1DEWANA MECHANIC Jennifer Torr 28.302 14.8
S - 2APPALACHIAN Andrea Gurry 0
S - 5LITTLE QUEENY John Cameron 0
S - 6TOYED Chloe Dew 0
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TAKEN Jason Thompson 27.218 1.6
2 8 9KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 27.546 29.3
3 6 6PADRINO ROCKS Barry Marshall 27.557 13.4
4 5 5ABELERO BALE Mark Delbridge 27.73 5.8
5 3 3SMOKIN' CINDY Tony Tufo 27.886 10.5
6 4 10IDRIA BALE Mark Delbridge 27.931 26.7
7 1 1BARTHOLOMEW BALE Mark Delbridge 28.417 7.6
8 2 2CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 28.486 63.4
S - 4LEKTRA YOYO Raymond Drew 0
S - 8BAREFOOT BARRY Garry George 0
RACE 7
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FOREMAN Darren Fisher 23.842 2.7
2 2 2ROTATE Robert Halliday 23.912 5.1
3 3 3DUNDEE JESTER Lisa Delbridge 23.951 3.7
4 8 8BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 24.005 22.6
5 7 7ARTPOP Peter Rowan 24.07 7.5
6 5 5ALL BLING David Torr 24.096 29.9
7 6 9DASHING PEDRO Helen Hartigan 24.202 41.8
8 4 4CALICO BULL Carol Jackson 24.317 8.8
S - 6GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 0
RACE 8
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WILD CARD Jason Thompson 27.406 1.4
2 2 2ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 27.647 37.5
3 8 8EASTSIDE Mark Delbridge 27.649 8.1
4 5 5UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 27.836 26.1
5 4 4HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington 28.041 7.5
6 7 7ZIPPING CLIFFORD Jeffrey Geall 28.222 9.5
7 3 3GRAPHIC DESIGN Deb Carr 28.334 32.7
8 1 10ROOSTER Scott Blacksell 28.618 47.7
S - 1IDRIA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
S - 9MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 0
RACE 9
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NOVA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 23.569 5.9
2 6 6FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.741 1.7
3 5 5JOHN JOHN DORY Darren Fisher 23.758 3
4 3 3ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry 23.926 25.4
5 8 8WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray 24.174 27
6 4 4BETS AND BEERS Fleur Terry 24.208 22.5
S - 1ASTON HELENA William Hartigan 0
S - 7SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 0
RACE 10
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GALACTIC ZEUS David Geall 23.563 3.8
2 7 7QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.705 9
3 5 5OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.025 41.5
4 4 4FIREFLY STAR Darren Fisher 24.125 9.5
5 8 8KRATOS BALE Mark Delbridge 24.199 4.1
6 1 1MORNING HEATHER Bruce Baxter 24.249 2.3
RACE 11
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.279 1.6
2 1 1TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward 23.501 10.3
3 2 2ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 23.616 3.2
4 8 8ED DEEDS Garry Anders 23.79 7.2
5 5 5IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.795 30.4
S - 4WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 0
Click here for more detailed results