Horsham

Tuesday, 23rd Jun 2020


RACE 1
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BRAZEN KING Jeffrey Guy 23.771 11.7
2 6 6SIX BIG BOYS Barry Fullerton 23.788 5.5
3 5 5KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 23.812 9.1
4 7 7RONA EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.833 22.4
5 2 2JAGGERED Garry George 23.984 1.7
6 3 3LILLY GALORE Melissa Fullerton 24.269 44.1
7 4 4BLACK BOOKER John Caulfield 24.274 35.4
8 8 8ALWAYS NEAR Heather Baxter 24.37 8.6
S - 10LEATHER AND LACE Alfred King 0
R - 9MANILA SHINE Garry Harding 0
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SHIFT CHANGE Mark Anstice 23.61 1.6
2 8 8LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 23.826 9.1
3 6 6LAST DANCE John Weir-smith 24.032 26.7
4 3 3SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 24.388 31
5 7 7SUPERCROSS Anita Gibbons 24.433 10
6 1 1EMERALD GALORE Shawn Fullerton 24.447 14.8
7 4 4YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 24.708 9.6
8 2 2HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon 24.75 9.5
R - 9WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 0
R - 10VIVA DIVA Shawn Fullerton 0
RACE 3
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROCK ON JIMMY Raymond Henness 27.801 3.8
2 6 6DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 27.902 5.5
3 3 3FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 27.949 1.8
4 8 8FRAN JOE Debbie Bewley 27.993 14.5
5 4 4ROWER'S RULE Kerry Prowse 28.52 10.9
6 7 9WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 28.842 48.9
S - 2NANO NANO Raymond Henness 0
S - 5LORNA'S LUCK George Kantzidis 0
S - 7BEN DOON Douglas Hammerstein 0
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BARELLEN PEARL Alfred King 23.451 3.9
2 4 4MISS ZEUS Gary Lane 23.645 6.2
3 5 5BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 23.862 77.5
4 7 7WOLF'S ACE Kevin Ward 23.965 7.5
5 2 2QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.97 3.4
6 3 3LAST SHOT John Weir-smith 23.98 27.9
7 8 8FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.176 45
8 1 1SLINGSHOT PETE Brian Hodgson 24.29 3.8
S - 9HYENA QUEEN Andrea Gurry 0
R - 10MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 0
RACE 5
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr 23.825 8.8
2 4 4HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 23.845 17.5
3 8 8JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson 23.854 2.2
4 1 1CHIQUITA LASS Raymond Henness 23.915 2.5
5 6 6MEPUNGA DOYLE Samantha Hooke 23.973 7.6
6 5 5DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 24.036 76.8
7 7 7MUM'S THE WORD Cameron Taylor 24.54 60.6
S - 2CRYER'S HARPER Thomas Cryer 0
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 27.591 5.4
2 3 3TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 27.668 7.4
3 8 8HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington 27.744 1.7
4 6 6GALACTIC ATHENA David Geall 27.764 4.1
5 1 1RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 27.937 67.1
6 4 4MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 28.061 73
7 7 7RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 28.185 39.1
S - 2MONSTER HARLEY Raymond Henness 0
RACE 7
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 23.544 2.5
2 2 2RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 23.604 5
3 5 5KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 23.639 7.5
4 6 6MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 23.644 6.3
5 4 4KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.704 28.1
6 7 7AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 23.72 19.8
7 1 1CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan 23.741 5.4
8 8 8MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 23.873 46
RACE 8
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CHARLIE CHECKER Raymond Henness 27.463 10.3
2 1 1ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark 27.706 1.2
3 8 8BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 27.873 6.1
4 4 4DEBBIE'S DESTINY Stan Bauer 27.919 24.4
5 6 6REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 28.018 36.1
6 7 7SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 28.087 15.6
S - 2KRAKEN DUST Rodney Clark 0
S - 3CALLISTER Steven Mcdonnell 0
RACE 9
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BAROOGA DODGE Brett Nye 23.201 1.7
2 2 2TIGER TIME Kevin Ward 23.369 4.7
3 5 5PLUMBER Garry George 23.724 4.9
4 1 1CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 23.801 34.9
5 3 3TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward 23.939 18.1
6 8 8OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.132 68.7
7 6 6ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 24.186 14.8
8 7 7SAFFRON LACE Bruce Baxter 24.578 30.6
S - 9HYENA QUEEN Andrea Gurry 0
R - 10MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 0
RACE 10
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (1-3 W)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.483 5.4
2 6 6WEBLEC BLISS Heather Baxter 23.585 22.8
3 1 1TWO UP THOMMO Raymond Henness 23.619 1.3
4 7 7CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 23.979 15.3
5 3 3KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 23.986 27.5
6 5 10MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 24.3 27
7 2 2CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 24.313 18.4
8 4 4SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.599 45.5
S - 5MEPUNGA HARRY Adam Richardson 0
S - 9HYENA QUEEN Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 11
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SMARTY PANTS Patricia Smith 23.663 3
2 8 8SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 23.67 14.6
3 1 1AVA'S CHOICE Jennifer Torr 23.731 7.8
4 6 6WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 23.763 6.1
5 4 4SUPER BIG Garry George 23.827 2.6
6 7 7ASTON LOGIC Helen Hartigan 23.879 12.9
7 3 3DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley 23.984 46.7
RACE 12
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 23.64 11.2
2 3 3ARTPOP Peter Rowan 23.797 3
3 2 2DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward 23.861 13.6
4 8 8FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.862 6.5
5 7 7MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons 24.168 6.5
6 6 6CRYER'S SPRING Thomas Cryer 24.255 3.2
7 5 5CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 24.27 16.3
S - 1EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 0
Click here for more detailed results