Horsham

Tuesday, 19th May 2020


RACE 1
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CRYPTO GEEK Jeffrey Guy 23.817 23.5
2 8 9ON PATROL Ronald Rowe 23.948 54.1
3 1 1SWEET RHYTHM Joshua Mcdonald 24.038 27.5
4 7 7MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King 24.196 4.1
5 3 3CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper 24.202 2
6 5 5WEBLEC BLISS Heather Baxter 24.235 6.4
7 4 4DUNDEE DANCER Lisa Delbridge 24.274 7.1
8 6 6RONA EXPRESS John Weir-smith 24.644 17
S - 8KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 2
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BARELLEN MIST Alfred King 23.725 5.3
2 7 7BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 23.839 6.1
3 1 1SQUIRMING Jeffrey Guy 24.087 2
4 8 8NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 24.137 10.6
5 5 5CHILLOUT GEORGE Julie Chilcott 24.493 15.2
T 3 3HOSTILE RAVEN Neville Lenehan 11.1
T 4 4MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King 11.6
S - 2BAVARIAN PRIDE Jeffrey Guy 0
R - 9ON PATROL Ronald Rowe 0
RACE 3
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.633 4.7
2 3 3NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.648 6.4
3 4 4MAGIC INDEED Julie Chilcott 23.657 9.7
4 1 1LONESOME STAR Alfred King 23.836 6.9
5 7 7JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 23.857 4.7
6 6 6SUPERCROSS Mark Delbridge 24.898 2.8
S - 5WEBLEC PEARL Bruce Baxter 0
S - 8CRAFTSMAN Stephen Elsum 0
R - 9ON PATROL Ronald Rowe 0
RACE 4
CHS GROUP FINAL (VICGREYS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5INVICTUS ATTICUS Graham James 23.131 1.3
2 6 6SKIBO REBEL Stephen Elsum 23.204 11.2
3 2 2EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.642 4.2
4 8 8MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 23.774 15.4
5 7 10CRAFTSMAN Stephen Elsum 23.921 24.6
6 4 4HOSTILE SAVAGE Neville Lenehan 24.071 64.9
S - 1SAVANNAH LEE George Borg 0
S - 3INVICTUS RYDER Graham James 0
S - 7NERO BALE Simon Rhodes 0
S - 9WEBLEC PEARL Bruce Baxter 0
RACE 5
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 27.495 19.8
2 4 4ASTON PRESTIGE Nicole Stanley 27.641 36.2
3 8 8SAINT JETT Robert Walsh 27.743 25.5
4 2 2MIDGET ROCKS Nicole Stanley 27.819 12.1
5 5 5RED LIGHT RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 27.856 3.3
6 6 6CYCLONE ARROW Nick Koutsourakis 27.891 20.9
7 3 3SILKEN Jeffrey Britton 27.948 1.9
8 7 7ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 27.952 9.3
R - 9SECRET CHIMP Gregory Berry 0
R - 10LEKTRA MIDNIGHT Philip Lenehan 0
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SHIMA BREEZE Robert Camilleri 23.036 2
2 8 8SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 23.142 3.8
3 1 1BAY ME Andrew Graham 23.271 18.2
4 5 5CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper 23.472 8.3
5 2 2IDRIA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.582 21.6
6 6 6NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.678 45.7
7 4 4LEKTRA PERRY Philip Lenehan 23.855 21
8 3 3NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.881 7.2
R - 9AKUMA FIREBALL Andrew Graham 0
R - 10ASTON EUREKA Michael Chilcott 0
RACE 7
TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS)(VICGREYS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen 23.32 23.8
2 4 4MIGHTY MARSHALL Pasqalia Cassar 23.362 7.8
3 2 2KING I AM Angela Langton 23.454 1.9
4 6 6CLOSE ENOUGH Patricia Smith 23.486 21.9
5 8 8EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley 23.755 39.7
6 3 3MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper 23.761 19
7 5 5HAVELOCK KEITH Claire Allen 23.946 23.4
8 1 1CACOPHONY Stefano Cassar 23.954 3.1
S - 10TRUE Richard Boehm 0
R - 9MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 0
RACE 8
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HARD STYLE RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 26.978 1.4
2 7 7ZIPPING SULLIVAN Deborah Coleman 27.123 4.9
3 4 4KEEPER OF KEYS Angela Langton 27.378 13.7
4 5 5KEENANDO Deborah Coleman 27.443 11.5
5 1 1DYNA GARNER Mark Delbridge 27.523 66.5
6 6 6STEVICK Deborah Coleman 27.538 85.8
7 2 2CRYER'S SPRING Thomas Cryer 27.633 96.1
8 3 3IMMINENT Graham James 27.707 11
R - 9SCUFFY Deb Carr 0
R - 10PINE'S PICK Cameron Taylor 0
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WILL DO Lisa Delbridge 23.524 2.7
2 1 1SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.652 25.3
3 3 3CARDIFF BALE Pieter Smoor 23.685 35.1
4 7 7CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 23.784 8.2
5 4 4I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 23.837 7.6
6 8 8DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 24.091 13.8
7 5 5FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 24.133 2.5
8 6 6SEE NITRO Andrew Graham 24.413 46
R - 9PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 10
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON LOGIC Helen Hartigan 23.422 4.4
2 1 1FORTUNA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.469 1.6
3 4 4LITTLE MUG Colin Kelly 23.542 7.8
4 8 8FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 23.946 7.9
5 3 3TERKA WYE Susan Lenehan 23.989 37.9
6 5 5ROSE BAY Andrew Graham 24.055 51.3
7 6 9PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 24.135 47.5
S - 6JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge 0
S - 7APPALACHIAN Andrea Gurry 0
RACE 11
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6OH SUZIE Lisa Delbridge 23.437 7.5
2 7 7SMARTY PANTS Patricia Smith 23.546 4.7
3 2 2RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge 23.567 2.1
4 8 8CRYER'S HARPER Thomas Cryer 23.608 18.2
5 4 4KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 23.674 31.1
6 5 5MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.821 5.2
7 3 3EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.862 25
8 1 9MAURITIAN RASCAL Joshua Mcdonald 24.006 28
S - 1KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 0
R - 10CEE MAGIC Andrew Graham 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 23.359 8.4
2 2 2WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 23.621 4.2
3 8 8BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 23.739 2.3
4 1 1DUSSELDORP Andrea Gurry 23.814 4
5= 4 4STEORRA Barry Fullerton 23.847 16
5= 6 6CEE BAY Andrew Graham 23.847 42.8
7 3 3DELUSIONAL FAB David Gehan 23.964 37.9
8 7 7HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 24.163 27.8
R - 9DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 0
R - 10STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 0
Click here for more detailed results