Horsham

Tuesday, 29th Jan 2019


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5NEIL'S GIRL Rodney Clark 23.541 3.9
2 8 8WALLY MILNE Rodney Clark 23.714 1.6
3 7 7SOMEONE BLUE Kerry Prowse 24.297 4.4
4 4 4ASHBY QUICK Chloe Dew 24.564 10.2
S - 1JOSIE'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 0
S - 2STRAY CAT Garry Marshman 0
S - 3LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 0
S - 6SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 2
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew 23.361 2.2
2 8 8JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 23.701 25.3
3 1 1ZIPPING ELEANOR Jeffrey Geall 23.761 4.8
4 3 3GOT AN ENGINE Garry George 23.866 3.2
5 6 6FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 24.205 27.1
6 2 2LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 24.328 53.1
7 4 4YARITZA ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.329 10.9
8 5 9CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 24.695 39.1
S - 5MACK TRIDENT Cameron Hudson 0
S - 10BLACK SHARDAY Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 3
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin 23.6 4.6
2 4 4BLOCKETTE Margery Quick 23.724 3.6
3= 5 5MISS TERINDAH Aaron Debattista 23.885 9.7
3= 6 6HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith 23.885 9.3
5 7 7DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 23.937 5.9
6 2 2DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry 24.314 5.8
7 3 3TASVILLA Aaron Debattista 24.395 8.3
8 8 8ASTON LILY Dale Hogan 24.751 65.5
RACE 4
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WISE LEWIS Chloe Dew 23.53 4
2 4 4BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 23.744 6.8
3 2 2WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith 23.771 11.2
4 3 3DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost 24.15 2.9
5 6 6BLACKPOOL FLOSS Clint Capuano 24.171 3.5
6 1 1TYE ME CHOPPER Robert Martin 24.705 16.2
S - 7RORY KADE Shayne Fisher 0
RACE 5
CHS GROUP (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 27.523 4.1
2 4 4BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders 27.881 2.9
3 8 8SUPER BLU David Geall 28.228 3.4
4 1 1SAINT DESTRUCTOR Peter Byrne 28.288 6.7
5 6 6CULLODEN CHIEF Rodney Millington 28.709 8.1
6 7 7VECTIS CAMPINAE Sandra Elmes 28.825 40.3
S - 2BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 0
S - 3EMERLEY INDIGO Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 6
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 27.833 4.8
2 1 1VENUS ALLEN Robert Taylor 27.895 8.2
3 5 5JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 27.955 4.2
4 4 4ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista 27.957 2.5
5 7 7SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 28.176 29.8
6 8 8TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 28.249 6.6
7 3 3LILLY AN' PAGE Richard Boehm 28.584 25
S - 2AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 7
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HUSKY BEATLE Rodney Clark 23.248 2.6
2 6 6SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 23.414 2.8
3 1 1AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 23.613 9.9
4 7 7HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith 23.675 23.9
5 4 4CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith 23.682 9.6
6 3 3KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 23.769 5.1
S - 8DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark 0
RACE 8
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders 27.705 3.1
2 3 3MICK'S ADVICE Peter Fulton 27.751 5.1
3 8 8CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 27.799 4.5
4 6 6SHARK TANK Garry George 27.914 39.1
5 7 7I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington 28.008 15.2
6 1 1ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista 28.04 7.7
7 2 2AH SUGAR SUGAR Aaron Debattista 28.095 4.5
RACE 9
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TYE ME OVER Robert Martin 23.577 3.3
2 8 8DAM THE MAN David Geall 23.641 1.4
3 3 3SOLAR ON Victor Millington 23.839 9.6
4 6 6EMERLEY GIGGLER Dale Hogan 24.732 18
S - 1GO BARNY GO Garry George 0
S - 2CLEARY ALLEN Andrea Gurry 0
S - 4DYNA YELLA Shayne Fisher 0
S - 7CRACKERJACK TAGS Shayne Fisher 0
RACE 10
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 23.485 1.5
2 6 6BLACKPOOL FUNK Clint Capuano 23.49 4.4
3 3 3STEORRA Barry Fullerton 23.52 5.2
4 7 7JIGGY'S LUCK Margery Quick 24.018 7.8
S - 1BLAZIN' STRIPES Shayne Fisher 0
S - 4JASPER BEARDLY Aaron Debattista 0
S - 8GALINA REZNIKOV Chloe Dew 0
RACE 11
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 23.4 13.3
2 7 7BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders 23.633 3.9
3 6 6SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 23.709 26.3
4 3 3HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 24.011 1.7
5 5 5ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry 24.24 20.1
6 4 4EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 24.264 5.8
7 2 2SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 24.599 48.7
S - 1DYNA SARAH Andrea Gurry 0
Click here for more detailed results