Horsham

Thursday, 5th Oct 2017


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DYNA WAZZA Mark Delbridge 23.711 4.3
2 1 1DYNA YELLA Mark Delbridge 24.144 4.8
3 7 7SENA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.208 9.8
4 6 6AVATAR VIXEN Helen Hartigan 24.306 21.2
5 8 8PIPARAE Sindy Colpoys 24.551 45.4
6 2 2STARBRIGHT TOBY Victor Millington 24.693 2
7 4 9SOHO SILHOUETTE Michael Davison 24.779 25.9
8 3 3MUZZLE WELSH Lisa Delbridge 24.872 23.4
S - 4ZAMBORA TYLER Mark Delbridge 0
R - 10SWEET MARY Jennifer Torr 0
RACE 2
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4XTREME SHINE Robert Duncan 27.798 5.9
2 6 6YOU BLONDE Richard Boehm 28.112 2.2
3 1 1YANLY BALE Mark Delbridge 28.475 3
4 2 2KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 28.648 17.4
5 7 7ZULU FRED William Hartigan 28.654 7.2
6 3 3AVATAR GRACIE Sandra Elmes 28.686 28.1
S - 8BRONTE'S FLYER Robert Taylor 0
RACE 3
J & A FENCING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 27.926 6.8
2 1 1SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe 28.062 4
3 2 2DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge 28.12 2.3
4 8 8MAXIMUM GIFT Lori Courts 28.402 12
5 4 4SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer 28.483 18.6
6 5 5OUT OF PAINT Heather Baxter 28.508 5
7 3 3BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr 28.916 38.1
S - 6TIGER TEES Douglas Hammerstein 0
RACE 4
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4XTREME GIFT Robert Duncan 23.651 2.8
2 7 7STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington 23.975 4.8
3 1 1ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.086 2.1
4 8 8FORCE AWAKEN'S John Weir-smith 24.238 12.8
5 2 2DASHING DREAM David Gehan 24.308 56.5
6 5 5KINTAMANI David Gehan 24.347 26.6
7 6 6SLEEK NITRO Barry Fullerton 24.393 66.7
S - 3CHARLOTTE STREET John Weir-smith 0
RACE 5
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh 28.533 3
2 3 3JAYCEE PLUMB Mark Repia 28.554 2.7
3 6 6CLAVASH Douglas Hammerstein 28.761 24.9
4 1 1KOLORA POSIE David Peckham 28.812 4.5
5 7 7CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby 28.846 72.2
6 2 2LADY ISABELLA Michael Meyer 28.992 13.7
7 8 8OCEAN BAY Andrew Graham 29.108 7.3
S - 5CASSIUS SPIRIT Peter Frost 0
RACE 6
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ONYA TEDDY Michael Meyer 27.983 5
2 1 1JENNA BALE Ricky Coleman 28.014 1.8
3 3 3MAXIMUM BELLA David Peckham 28.045 29.1
4 6 6JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.089 27.6
5 4 4ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge 28.092 10.7
6 7 7STARBRIGHT KATE Victor Millington 28.35 8.2
7 2 2FANTASTIC BEAR Glenn Campbell 28.363 6.8
S - 8BLITZ AND BOLT David Peckham 0
RACE 7
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 23.731 37.4
2 6 6KOKODA DREAMIN' Rodney Millington 23.801 4.5
3 7 7CLOONA EXPRESS Kevin Mugavin 23.806 1.9
4 3 3DROP A CLANGER Adam Richardson 23.823 10
5 1 1ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 23.844 11.6
6 8 8ACE MARLOW Tegan Gray 24.031 4.3
S - 4LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 8
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri 27.818 1.8
2 1 1CONNEMARA BLACK Lindsay Morshead 28.008 5
3 7 7BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri 28.047 5.3
4 2 2SAINT FLYNN Robert Walsh 28.186 27.1
5 5 5SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 28.388 29.3
6 3 3CRACKERJACK SAM Lori Courts 28.407 30.1
7 6 6PARAPHERNALIA Jeffrey Guy 28.478 18.3
8 8 8BELLA EXPRESS Adam Richardson 28.559 11.1
RACE 9
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ROSIE SPRITE Patti Ladd 24.096 2.8
2 4 4OVER THE RADAR Barry Fullerton 24.148 12.8
3 1 1ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead 24.228 5.2
4 6 6IMPERIAL FOX Jeffrey Guy 24.319 24.3
5 7 7WISHES FULFILLED Michael Meyer 24.337 8.5
6 3 3SHOTGUN DOLL Clinton Jonasson 24.404 4.6
7 8 8USAIN INSANE David Peckham 24.533 10.9
8 5 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.59 11.3
R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0
R - 10CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 0
RACE 10
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 7 7BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 24.129 8.3
1= 8 8FLASH HENRY Adam Richardson 24.129 12.9
3 1 1MORE MOMENT Kevin Mugavin 24.146 4.7
4 4 4ZIPPING DASH Deborah Coleman 24.168 3.4
5 3 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.218 5.2
6 2 2JULY ALLEN Deborah Coleman 24.224 4.9
7 6 6MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 24.496 34.5
8 5 5RIGHT NOW Robert Douglas 24.503 22.5
R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0
R - 10ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3COLLIS PRINCESS Melissa Fullerton 23.826 5.1
2 7 7KIERA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.993 3.6
3 6 6AMIGO ONE Kerry Prowse 24.186 3
4 1 1SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 24.454 10.9
5 4 4SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 24.47 8
6 8 8LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan 24.489 27.2
7 2 2SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 24.554 16.6
8 5 5STARFACE Michael Davison 24.662 14.1
R - 9ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0
R - 10CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 0
RACE 12
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3THANKS CHERYL Clifford Smith 23.88 3.3
2 4 4TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 24.084 6.6
3 5 5SQUIZZY BUZZARD Glenn Campbell 24.15 11.3
4 1 1FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein 24.233 25
5 8 8STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 24.246 16.1
6 7 7TRUE COLOURS Karen Repia 24.257 2
7 2 2CAMPEON Peter Frost 24.307 18.5
S - 6CLOONA MAGIC Kevin Mugavin 0
R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0
R - 10ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0
Click here for more detailed results