Horsham

Tuesday, 16th Aug 2022


RACE 1 3:37 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27 1SOLAR LOCK Victor Millington
2 2EDGE OF DARKNESS David Torr
3 5244 3YARROW BALE Mark Delbridge
4 244 4MORAINE ZORRO Stephen Elsum
5 73563 5ROJO SILVER FOX Darren Petersen
6 56475 6CRYMELON WONDER Ian Bibby
7 74335 7MISTY MORNING Greg Turnbull
8 3 8AUTUMN LILY Heather Baxter
R 6875T 9MAXIMUM JANE Darren Petersen
RACE 2 3:57 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64486 1CRYMELON IVY Ian Bibby
2 15462 2DARK LIGHT Heather Baxter
3 154 3CAWBOURNE GROUP Mark Delbridge
4 77627 4CRYMELON LIBBY Ian Bibby
6 83136 6SALLY SUGAR Victor Millington
7 85153 7ASTON ROZEE Jason Sharp
8 16424 8ASTON PIVOT Jason Sharp
RACE 3 4:17 PM
CHS GROUP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1ZIP UP ANDY Josh Duncan
2 34122 2MISS SCALLYWAG Tony Rasmussen
3 74318 3SMILING OLIVE Andrea Gurry
4 45477 4CRYMELON NEPTUNE Ian Bibby
6 52211 6CRUISIN' CHERRY Heather Baxter
7 12144 7NATURALISTIC Tracey Salter
8 31152 8CYCLONE ALLY Gary Hunt
RACE 4 4:37 PM
TAB.COM.AU FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$3,000 - $800 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46453 1SHOWGIRL LEXI Kerry Prowse
2 12112 2WILLPOWER Daniel Pell
3 36131 3WIDDICOMBE BALE Rebecca Gibbons
4 52121 4FAIRTRADE MARJEN David Jensen
5 3121 5AILEE BALE Mark Delbridge
6 55613 6HUMMINGBIRD HANA Jason Sharp
7 27223 7LOCO TONTO Andrea Gurry
8 4311 8JASMIN BALE Mark Delbridge
R 85153 9ASTON ROZEE Jason Sharp
R 16424 10ASTON PIVOT Jason Sharp
RACE 5 4:52 PM
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64464 1QUINCEE BALE Mark Delbridge
2 66871 2TIGGERLONG FLYER Samantha Grenfell
3 77633 3JALEESA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 843F2 4I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott
5 322T3 5SIR BENJAMIN Tony Rasmussen
6 33322 6ASTON SUNDANCE Jennifer Torr
7 26666 7RADICAL REX Jennifer Torr
8 52415 8JOHNNY DISCO Mark Delbridge
R 46555 9SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington
RACE 6 5:07 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$3,550 - $1,100 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21211 1ANYTIME AT ALL Daniel Pell
2 11834 2HOT ROD CHARLIE Kerry Prowse
3 33216 3MIDDA'S MISSILE Joe Borg
4 15246 4LOT OF POISE Tony Rasmussen
5 33322 5GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp
6 51313 6BLACK AVENGER Joe Borg
7 65323 7CRYMELON COMET Ian Bibby
8 77134 8HE'S FOR US Heather Baxter
R 46555 9SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington
RACE 7 5:27 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71275 1CRACKERJACK BEN Clifford Smith
2 23125 2BLUE TICK FERN Julie Chilcott
3 58661 3WAR TIME NOVELTY Rodney Clark
4 23322 4SINFUL ANGEL Patricia Smith
6 53151 6MY NAME'S STACEY Rodney Clark
7 35414 7COOL LADY Rodney Millington
8 73351 8ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse
RACE 8 5:49 PM
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55261 1BLACKPOOL BART Cameron Taylor
2 67211 2KAHEEM BALE Mark Delbridge
3 66326 3THROSSELL BALE Daniel Gibbons
4 86675 4TIGGERLONG NIBEL Samantha Grenfell
5 17752 5NIKOLI BALE Samantha Grenfell
6 61633 6SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse
7 22335 7BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge
8 36453 8BREWSKI BRUCE Joe Borg
R 46555 9SWIFT BRITTANY Rodney Millington
RACE 9 6:07 PM
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22536 1JULLISA BALE Jeanette Spruyt
2 37373 2REV UP FREDDY Vivianne Giles
3 1527F 3WHERE'S HERBIE Mark Delbridge
4 33562 4KANDINSKY Ian Robinson
5 14615 5KINIMAKATKA Andrea Gurry
6 11423 6SEEBOHM BALE Daniel Gibbons
7 64563 7CANYA RAZOR Lisa Rasmussen
8 16324 8NATURAL IMAGE Greg Turnbull
R 25675 9NEGASI BALE Andrea Gurry
R 22537 10ORDELIA BALE John Weir-smith
RACE 10 6:24 PM
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56143 1NITRO BALE Mark Delbridge
2 11146 2NATURAL ACTION Tracey Salter
3 31126 3MY NAME'S KAREN Jennifer Torr
4 47234 4KRAKATOAN Andrea Gurry
5 17755 5LEKTRA SAMMY Douglas Hammerstein
6 46676 6BIG ALFIE Gary Hunt
7 24146 7ROBIN'S CHOICE Stephen Elsum
8 28155 8JOLIET BALE Correy Grenfell
R 25675 9NEGASI BALE Andrea Gurry
R 55654 10GOLDEN HANDS Dean Elliot
RACE 11 6:48 PM
PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42123 1DENIS THE MENACE Darren Petersen
2 42281 2MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan
3 48534 3MASTER CLASS Deborah White
4 54462 4MAGNIS BALE Helen Hartigan
5 62482 5ELITE JET Lisa Delbridge
6 54335 6CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein
7 35162 7LEKTRA NICK Douglas Hammerstein
8 11765 8ZIPPING TANIA Patricia Smith
R 53776 9VORTEX Darren Petersen
R 76588 10PARLO BALE Hazelie Robinson
RACE 12 7:12 PM
WARRACK MOTEL VETERANS (200+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74213 1LOVE HEART Jason Sharp
2 53T53 2PLUMB Darren Petersen
3 44513 3QUINNISH Patricia Smith
4 63322 4TANGO ICON Marien Sullivan
6 64377 6BAREFOOT BARRY Ian Robinson
7 74454 7PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson
8 38664 8CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan