Horsham

Tuesday, 27th Jul 2021


RACE 1 3:09 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26545 1SMOKE BUSH DRIVE Heather Baxter
2 65254 2IVORY BOY Garry Harding
3 22 3BIG SKY RICO Luckie Karabitsakos
4 3 4PEAKY BLAZER Jeffrey Britton
6 46544 6PAT MAY JOY Alfred Spruyt
7 7MEPUNGA MANTRA Jeffrey Britton
8 8JOHNNY DEEDS Garry Anders
RACE 2 3:24 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22723 1CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby
2 36742 2BLACK IMANI Jeffrey Britton
3 3WIZARDRY TRICKS Garry George
4 8 4PINK FURY Shayne Fisher
6 6KINLOCK BLAZER Matthew Lanigan
7 86376 7GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding
8 26324 8POSTMAN PETE Heather Baxter
RACE 3 3:39 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63336 1SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding
2 42765 2MEPUNGA GEM Jeffrey Britton
3 3JAB Kerry Prowse
4 67745 4KINLOCH GEEK Jeffrey Guy
6 6GO JACK Peter Inguanti
7 45638 7FLEETWOOD SAM Angela Langton
8 8MCGLYNN Rodney Millington
RACE 4 3:57 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4261T 1WAR OF WORDS Jeffrey Guy
2 42154 2OVER VALUE Kevin Mugavin
3 37244 3ZIPPING VIN Garry George
4 33553 4AUTUMN DOLL Mark Delbridge
5 76583 5PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson
6 33852 6MAXIMUM COCO Patricia Smith
7 61336 7DARK STORMY Nicholas Sheehan
8 81627 8VILLANOVA Andrea Gurry
RACE 5 4:19 PM
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41378 1CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein
2 55433 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
3 52332 3LIGHTNING GADGET Paul Hammerstein
4 47185 4BUTTERNUT Garry George
6 33446 6FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy
7 26464 7CHANKO GIRL Douglas Hammerstein
8 18517 8REV UP ANGEL William Hartigan
RACE 6 4:37 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62545 1INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
2 13435 2INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry
3 45141 3BANJO BERT Garry Harding
4 11114 4KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
6 16653 6HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry
7 12745 7NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy
8 43213 8RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
RACE 7 4:59 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24121 1WESTAR MISTY Jeffrey Britton
2 28141 2RUN AND CARRY Matthew Lanigan
3 46252 3INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti
4 47335 4CRACKERJACK CARR Mark Delbridge
5 12525 5MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge
6 11361 6ACCOMPLISHMENT Nicholas Sheehan
7 12122 7DESMONDE Michael Bewley
8 52134 8ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse
RACE 8 5:23 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37462 1FERNANDES Ricky Glass
2 75445 2CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge
3 12654 3FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry
4 31853 4INGA LEO Vito Inguanti
5 25543 5PADRINO ROCKS Michael Bewley
6 14214 6WEBLEC JET Jeffrey Britton
7 21763 7PEOPLE GET READY Ned Mcdonald
8 65574 8WILL DO Lisa Delbridge
R 24362 9BIG GORDY Matthew Lanigan
R 46315 10JAGGERED Annette Kampman
RACE 9 5:42 PM
WARRACK MOTEL (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82323 1SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse
2 36376 2TORRYN BALE Andrea Gurry
3 33466 3BRIZO Douglas Hammerstein
4 27638 4PEPONI BALE Mark Delbridge
5 41613 5WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr
6 57546 6NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt
7 86127 7SLOANE THE CROW Jeffrey Guy
8 52776 8KING CROW Jeffrey Guy
RACE 10 6:05 PM
CHS GROUP (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5213F 1ZIPPING TIFFANY Garry George
2 34173 2SILVER CADILLAC Captain Abbott
3 31823 3JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington
4 12525 4NEVAEH BALE Mark Delbridge
6 43276 6AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin
7 337F4 7GOLD ROCKS Captain Abbott
8 26756 8ELECTRIC ZULU David Gehan
RACE 11 6:22 PM
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13624 1CRACKERJACK NOAH Patricia Smith
2 41716 2LEKTRA LOOPY Nathan Jenner
3 31113 3BERMUDA Annette Kampman
4 75552 4CRACKERJACK KEG Clifford Smith
5 15348 5ZIPPING BRAX Garry George
6 37145 6LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington
7 45753 7ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr
8 37641 8MYOLA SUNRISE Annette Kampman
RACE 12 6:39 PM
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85644 1BRAIN WAVE Lisa Delbridge
2 71365 2JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy
3 64524 3ASTON HEIDI Helen Hartigan
4 17556 4BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy
5 46131 5MEMORY LASS Kevin Mugavin
6 16623 6ANOTHER PICK Captain Abbott
7 55822 7TILLY DIVINE David Torr
8 16162 8LEKTRA SCOOTER David Gehan