Horsham

Thursday, 3rd Dec 2020


RACE 1
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TWO MAC'S BANG Annette Kampman 24.061 23.5
2 4 4WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 24.346 56.9
3 7 7RIBBONS Darren Fisher 24.397 7.8
4 5 5MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 24.616 31.8
5 1 1BLAZING ZARA Robert Walsh 24.63 12
6 2 2SHE'S SO CUTE Patricia Smith 24.633 1.1
RACE 2
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5RACE CAR Darren Fisher 23.905 2.1
2 1 1FLAME CHILD Garry Harding 23.951 9.4
3 8 8BERMUDA Annette Kampman 23.982 8.8
4 2 2MASALKI Judy O'neill 24.151 2.5
5 4 4CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 24.211 22.8
6 7 7PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 24.529 23.1
RACE 3
CHS GROUP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 23.91 18.9
2 1 1AMBER BRIDGET Peter Byrne 23.918 7.9
3 4 4GIANT'S FLASH Rodney Clark 23.932 1.6
4 7 7ZULU DUCHESS Darren Fisher 23.989 11.8
5 8 8CRACKERJACK ADS Jordan Cooper 24.153 3.4
S - 2INNOCENT GEM Raymond Henness 0
RACE 4
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.611 7.2
2 4 4KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 23.829 5.9
3 1 1BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 23.913 5.2
4 2 2I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 23.968 19.4
5 5 5ASTON CURRENT Rodney Clark 24.051 1.7
6 7 7ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 24.291 15.7
RACE 5
CRYMELEON KENNELS (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FIREFLY STAR Darren Fisher 23.485 6.2
2 1 1OUR BRINNI David Gehan 23.706 7.7
3 2 2KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 23.85 32.7
4 4 4SEE NITRO Andrew Graham 23.951 19.4
5 7 7HUSKY FLYER Rodney Clark 24.07 3.6
6 8 8BUY THE DIP Scott James 24.373 17.7
T 3 3IRINA BALE Andrea Gurry 2.1
RACE 6
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BULLETEER Darren Fisher 23.19 5.9
2 1 1ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 23.387 5
3 3 3ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.397 4.1
4 7 7ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 23.524 2.5
5 6 6BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 23.639 16.9
6 2 2FOREMAN Darren Fisher 23.77 11.3
7 8 8JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 23.954 36
RACE 7
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry 23.69 2.2
2 8 8COLDEN BROOKIE Robert Duncan 23.965 2.5
3 3 3MUTTLEY Raymond Henness 23.98 3.8
4 4 4NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton 24.129 36
5 6 6GLORY FIRE Bronwyn Welsh 24.163 22.7
S - 2ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 0
S - 7ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott 0
RACE 8
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GOLDEN KRUGER Bronwyn Welsh 27.52 9.2
2 1 1CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 27.597 1.7
3 5 5SWIFT BRITTANY Glenn Petrie 27.669 6.5
4 8 8CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 27.735 27.9
5 2 2NO PAYER Raymond Henness 27.775 3.3
6 4 4SERENE MACHINE Bronwyn Welsh 28.223 43.4
RACE 9
WEBBCON MARINE (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LONGSTAFF Darren Fisher 23.277 2.8
2 7 7SHARNEE ROSE Robert Duncan 23.549 4.1
3 6 6OH MARY Raymond Henness 23.573 3
4 2 2MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.845 29.5
5 3 3SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 23.999 5.3
6 4 4CULLQUIN MARCEL Kevin Ashton 24.503 35
S - 8NATIONAL LEVEL Jeffrey Guy 0