Horsham

Tuesday, 3rd Nov 2020


RACE 1 3:57 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5623 1HENRYK BALE Mark Delbridge
2 23222 2CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell
3 23227 3LEKTRA LITTLE Carol Jackson
4 F 4UNCLE CHUCK Lewis Green
5 4221 5GRACLYN BALE Mark Delbridge
6 336 6MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum
7 3 7ASHLIN JEM Mark Morrissey
8 7 8OVERFLOW LOVE Robert Camilleri
R 43335 9LITTLE HERBIE Lewis Green
R 75645 10DANYO'S SHANKS Noel Watson
RACE 2 4:14 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5612 1BETATRON Garry George
2 1422 2ZIPPING BURNS Lisa Delbridge
3 72217 3ASTON LEOMIE Lewis Green
4 71236 4KAREN'S WORD David Geall
6 51555 6SOCIETY ICON Marien Sullivan
7 54754 7LEKTRA NAT Cameron Taylor
8 46532 8KAISON BALE Samantha Grenfell
RACE 3 4:30 PM
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28482 1ROCKSTAR HAYNES Samantha Grenfell
2 32341 2MAASAI MARA David Geall
3 13 3ELEORA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 142 4MORAINE CHIEF Stephen Elsum
6 31 6CRACKERJACK ZAVE Carly Poulter
7 14333 7KING CROW Jeffrey Guy
8 33217 8SUDOKU SHELBY Anthony Azzopardi
RACE 4 4:54 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56653 1FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton
2 218 2DALISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
3 77667 3BLACK STRAT Lewis Green
4 33226 4PARLO BALE Correy Grenfell
5 32334 5CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper
6 32315 6MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings
7 33371 7RUSSIAN SUB Harrison Goss
8 52631 8REV UP AXEL William Hartigan
RACE 5 5:09 PM
WEBCON MARINE HT4
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43562 1GO WILD SOUVLAKI Lewis Green
2 3313 2BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham
3 17776 3FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton
4 56463 4CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell
5 2311 5ZIPPING HIGGINS Mark Delbridge
6 68126 6WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor
7 21681 7CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter
8 44364 8ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry
RACE 6 5:29 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36232 1QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry
2 22213 2CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman
3 53743 3GALA BALE Andrea Gurry
4 22484 4HARDEN UP TOMMY Correy Grenfell
5 32411 5TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack
6 47243 6BEGONIA BALE Clint Capuano
7 61537 7OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings
8 26114 8DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward
RACE 7 5:45 PM
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75142 1EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan
2 11221 2MERLOT David Geall
3 26812 3MAXIMUM CINDY Debbie Bewley
4 32673 4ASTON GRIPEN Helen Hartigan
5 55435 5SUPER BIG Garry George
6 53227 6ROCKSTAR BRASS Correy Grenfell
7 82545 7ASTON PERONI Paul Abela
8 36332 8ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell
RACE 8 6:00 PM
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41624 1TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
2 4F471 2BOMB PROOF Anthony Azzopardi
3 13647 3ROCKSTAR CARMODY Correy Grenfell
4 74663 4SUITED KINGS Glenn Campbell
5 14762 5TINKER CINDY Joseph Briffa
6 21421 6ASTON ULTRA Glenn Campbell
7 34838 7AVALANCHE Deborah Coleman
8 4F632 8BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
R 73241 9CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor
R 75617 10DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson
RACE 9 6:19 PM
3WM/MIXX FM (1-3 WINS) (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43656 1SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan
2 43132 2ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge
3 55484 3HAZY'S GIRL Lewis Green
4 55224 4CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell
6 67726 6DASH OF REYNE Harrison Goss
7 28314 7LUXURY ROCKS Mark Giddings
8 65665 8BIG BURNER Lewis Green
RACE 10 6:39 PM
TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53313 1KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
2 31665 2GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry
4 52434 4DANYO'S CHARLIE Kellie Watson
5 32224 5CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan
7 42121 7ZIPPING WALTER Lisa Delbridge
8 41761 8RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
RACE 11 6:59 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23543 1TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack
2 11215 2YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward
3 57155 3INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry
4 83527 4MASON ROCKS Lewis Green
6 15226 6KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings
7 52512 7SOLAR TINY Victor Millington
8 45765 8MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum
RACE 12 7:19 PM
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63431 1ROSIE YAALA Theresa Welsh
2 36538 2GLORY FIRE Bronwyn Welsh
3 74353 3MIDNIGHT CRASH Lewis Green
4 18256 4SERENE MACHINE Bronwyn Welsh
6 55544 6ASTON LOGIC Helen Hartigan
7 13236 7JAYLA BALE Lewis Green
8 81456 8CALICO BULL Carol Jackson