Horsham

Friday, 26th Feb 2021


RACE 1 2:49 PM
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35264 1GIVE ME ELLE Melanie Lithgow
2 56 2NITRO SHELBY Garry George
3 68242 3TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton
4 66538 4EMERALD GALORE Shawn Fullerton
6 75537 6PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt
7 47438 7CRYMELON TACTILE Ian Bibby
8 56 8DIAMOND SIENA Heather Baxter
RACE 2 3:09 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3231 1ZIPPING BRAX Garry George
2 22653 2SCANDALISE Heather Baxter
3 56551 3NAHA Cristina Gason
4 22125 4KRAKATOAN Jeffrey Britton
5 41544 5STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith
6 14374 6LIBERTY ROYAL Christopher Langley
7 34872 7TRENDING AIR Andrea Dailly
8 68636 8ROXY OUZO Andrea Dailly
RACE 3 3:37 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 415F5 1IZUKU BALE Andrea Dailly
2 64631 2LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton
4 14626 4SOUTH SONG Andrea Dailly
5 12527 5WEST SONG Andrea Dailly
7 47674 7LALA JUNIPER Andrea Dailly
8 88873 8LALA GRAPEFRUIT Andrea Dailly
RACE 4 3:57 PM
CHS GROUP HORSHAM CUP HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32252 1FABRIOLA ZAD Andrea Dailly
2 11311 2BAROOGA SMOKE Brett Nye
4 51318 4GOLD DRILLER Brooke Ennis
5 2F814 5SHIMA JAKE Andrea Dailly
7 15144 7NANGAR RUST Jason Thompson
8 21321 8TIN SHED FRED David Kerr
RACE 5 4:17 PM
CHS GROUP HORSHAM CUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56126 1PROVIDENCE BALE Andrea Dailly
2 65236 2ASTON CADE Andrea Dailly
4 41143 4WALLBANGER Angela Langton
5 64184 5MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons
7 21311 7GOTHAM DUKE Melanie Lithgow
8 52413 8SHARNI'S MY GIRL Christopher Langley
RACE 6 4:44 PM
CHS GROUP HORSHAM CUP HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23117 1JAX BALE Andrea Dailly
2 21121 2BAROOGA DODGE Brett Nye
4 61521 4SELYNYA TEDDY Selwyn Coates
5 11434 5INTERROGATE Jason Thompson
7 13625 7MEPUNGA MISSILE Jeffrey Britton
8 41431 8DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow
RACE 7 5:07 PM
CHS GROUP HORSHAM CUP HT4
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17383 1FAITHY BALE Andrea Dailly
2 66213 2JIM ZARR DASHIAN Brooke Ennis
4 82651 4ZIPPING ANNABEL Rosalie Kerr
5 82211 5EVEN KEATS John Boreland
7 15145 7DRUMROLL PLEASE Jeffrey Britton
8 21176 8AUSSIE SECRET Jason Thompson
RACE 8 5:34 PM
CHS GROUP HORSHAM CUP HT5
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21166 1MR. AMERICA Jason Thompson
2 11153 2SHIMA SHINE Andrea Dailly
4 43111 4MAHOGANY JET Alfred King
5 31211 5ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons
7 52285 7FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy
8 53317 8SUPER ZOOM JAKE Angela Langton
RACE 9 5:56 PM
WEBCON MARINE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66713 1BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr
2 56232 2FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry
4 44433 4RAKESH Andrea Gurry
5 88365 5REV UP AXEL Helen Hartigan
7 44412 7TARRANGINNIE Andrea Gurry
8 46444 8ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry
RACE 10 6:19 PM
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61115 1SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly
2 57346 2SADIE BALE Rebecca Gibbons
4 32227 4CALL ME HARVEY Sean Lithgow
5 22112 5SUPER BIG Garry George
7 72165 7PRINCESS LACE Rosalie Kerr
8 54152 8OUR BRINNI David Gehan