Horsham

Tuesday, 11th May 2021


RACE 1
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BIG BREW Raymond Brewer 23.381 2
2 8 8BONDY BEAR Dallan Klemke 23.516 5.7
3 1 1ALBUQUERQUE Tracey Salter 23.678 8.5
4 7 7GIVE ME ELLE Melanie Lithgow 23.697 3.2
5 5 5TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 24.137 42.2
6 2 2ATOMIC PEPPER Nathan Jenner 24.983 17.7
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRACKERJACK KEG Clifford Smith 23.162 1.7
2 2 2DASH HOME Jason Sharp 23.359 4.7
3 1 1SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 23.597 3.9
4 5 5PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 23.71 45.1
5 7 7SINGING FLAME Garry Harding 23.788 46.7
6 6 6AL'S DRAW FOUR Peter Inguanti 23.908 14.9
7 4 4SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 23.915 29.3
S - 8SLOANE THE CROW Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 3
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6RAPID ROYALE Jason Sharp 23.5 2.1
2 2 2MOUTHY BOOF Rodney Millington 23.776 6.5
3 3 3JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 23.843 13.1
4 4 4PLAIN NAME Alfred Spruyt 23.944 45.6
5 8 8GOT THE EDGE Rodney Millington 24.103 12.7
6 7 7MISS AVONLEA Heather Baxter 24.128 5.8
7 1 1LAXMAN Jennifer Fullerton 24.129 4.6
RACE 4
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.354 2.3
2 3 3SKIBO REBEL Terry Taylor 23.425 10.8
3 8 8JEN JUMBO PRAWN Darren Fisher 23.443 2.8
4 6 6KANDINSKY Andrea Gurry 23.679 5.1
5 4 4BUSTER'S CHOICE Scott Mckenzie 23.942 11.7
6 1 1NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt 24.062 32.2
S - 7KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 0
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 23.532 2.8
2 8 8FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton 23.725 4.3
3 2 2EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.843 4.7
4 4 4WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor 23.916 5.1
5 1 1PYRENEES SPIRIT Hazelie Robinson 23.961 7
6 6 6FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 23.97 38.5
7 7 7SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 24.128 81.1
RACE 6
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 23.35 31
2 3 3NINJA GIRL MIA Heather Baxter 23.37 16.9
3 7 7ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell 23.817 5.3
4 2 2GIANT'S FLASH Garry Harding 23.833 1.8
5 6 6SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 23.919 31.6
6 1 1LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 24.162 3
S - 8CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 7
WARRACK MOTEL (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.493 3.2
2 8 8MAXIMUM MILKY Andrea Gurry 23.563 3
3 4 4BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.662 6.4
4 1 1BLAZING BEAST Jason Sharp 23.675 6.4
5 7 7ASTON JANSZ Carol Jackson 23.766 16
6 5 5CALL ME HARVEY Sean Lithgow 24.456 6.1
RACE 8
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow 27.123 1.2
2 6 6STIFF WIND Darren Fisher 27.343 5.1
3 4 4INGA LEO Vito Inguanti 27.583 18.7
4 8 8ASTON SPINEL Glenn Campbell 27.62 38
5 7 9PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson 27.829 58.9
6 1 1ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 27.913 20.9
7 3 3BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 28.067 41
S - 5QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 0
S - 7KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 0
S - 10DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 0
RACE 9
CHS GROUP (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON ATTACK Jason Sharp 23.519 3.6
2 2 2BROTHER SOLDIER Jeffrey Geall 23.533 2
3 8 8CLEVER TREVOR Jason Sharp 23.538 10
4 6 6ZIPPING BRAX Garry George 23.566 6
5 4 4FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 23.61 7.4
RACE 10
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUPER BIG Garry George 23.286 5.1
2 6 6INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry 23.414 26.3
3 4 4HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington 23.527 1.5
4 1 1ABBY'S ILLUSION Rodney Millington 23.823 7.3
F 2 2INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti 5.9
RACE 11
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.563 5.5
2 4 4FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 23.772 11.7
3 7 7LONGSTAFF Darren Fisher 23.879 30.9
4 1 1CALICO BULL Cameron Taylor 23.901 17.1
5 8 8GOLDEN BOY Darren Fisher 23.932 3
6 2 2RUNAWAY LAD Nathan Wilson 23.974 2
RACE 12
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 23.644 12.4
2 4 4FLEUR BURGER Jason Sharp 23.693 1.9
3 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN Garry Harding 23.762 10.1
4 8 8LEKTRA LOOPY Nathan Jenner 23.781 4.9
5 5 5LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 23.823 9.6
6 2 2CHANKO GIRL Douglas Hammerstein 23.932 6.1