Horsham

Tuesday, 24th Nov 2020


RACE 1 3:22 PM
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 234 1AMBER BRIDGET Peter Byrne
2 3 2STRIKE THE POSE Beverley Pell
3 3SAINT HANNAH Peter Byrne
4 7 4MODERN SHADOW Kevin Mugavin
5 3366 5MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum
6 67554 6PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm
7 8655 7BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke
8 833 8BINDI BOO Clifford Smith
RACE 2 3:42 PM
TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22254 1MARLI ANN Peter Byrne
2 53636 2FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton
3 F4274 3SWAMP DONKEY Kevin Ward
4 56626 4ICENI JINX Susan Gray
6 22F2 6NOT HAPPENING Ricky Coleman
7 4311 7SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman
8 54564 8WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding
RACE 3 3:57 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1MASTER AVENGER Joe Borg
2 33651 2HUSKY FLYER Rodney Clark
3 6232 3MINNIE BANJO Garry Harding
4 72 4MEMORY LASS Kevin Mugavin
5 1 5GIANT'S FLASH Rodney Clark
6 1 6ULTIMATE AVENGER Joe Borg
7 43622 7MASALKI Judy O'neill
8 32 8WORKING CLASS Daniel Pell
R 3 9STRIKE THE POSE Beverley Pell
S 75553 10CRYMELON TACTILE Ian Bibby
RACE 4 4:17 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16246 1TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward
2 31865 2NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy
3 22242 3SOLAR TINY Victor Millington
4 24334 4TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward
6 24121 6ICENI RIOT Susan Gray
7 22245 7QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry
8 12442 8MISS CITY GIRL Ronald Fisher
RACE 5 4:32 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13356 1IVY ISOBEL Brett Mackie
2 63468 2REIKO BEAR Ricky Coleman
3 7111 3OVERFLOW LOVE Robert Camilleri
4 55312 4MEET JOE BLACK Peter Inguanti
5 64133 5BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer
6 57F46 6SPOOKY VISITOR Nicole Stanley
8 84124 8NIMBLE BLAZE Debbie Goudge
S 14343 7LUXURY ROCKS Mark Giddings
RACE 6 4:52 PM
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Box Form Name Trainer
2 12147 2MAX'S IDOL Rodney Clark
3 23114 3INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti
4 22423 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan
5 12211 5BARELLEN PEARL Alfred King
6 31314 6KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
7 33231 7JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy
8 41451 8ZIPPING FLEUR Robert Camilleri
S 14848 1WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders
RACE 7 5:07 PM
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82657 1INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
3 15413 3ZIPPING PINK Robert Camilleri
4 23252 4TOP FAITH Brett Mackie
5 21114 5PRIDE INTO POWER Anita Gibbons
6 82441 6DESIREE DEVERE Daniel Pell
7 18712 7TIGER TIME Kevin Ward
8 35333 8WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
S 76611 2OAKVALE CRUISER Mark Giddings
S 45817 9OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings
RACE 8 5:27 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13841 1ZIPPING TRENT Robert Camilleri
2 17765 2CALLISTER Steven Mcdonnell
3 86523 3ASTON HEIDI Rodney Clark
4 83413 4SHAMROCK BOY Gregory Schofield
5 62117 5ALL CYLINDERS Beverley Pell
6 14221 6BURNING EDDY Deb Carr
7 74442 7REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
8 41321 8MAHOGANY JET Alfred King
R 73855 9HOSTILE SAVAGE Neville Lenehan
R 41365 10CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor
RACE 9 5:50 PM
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
2 57376 2INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
3 35567 3PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson
4 52177 4ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray
5 62228 5RONA EXPRESS Ian Robinson
6 14853 6REV UP AXEL Helen Hartigan
7 42313 7SISTER ANNIE Deb Carr
8 14275 8MORAINE CHIEF Stephen Elsum
S 45227 1ASTON STELLA Nicole Stanley
RACE 10 6:07 PM
WEBBCON MARINE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23672 1GOTHAM DUCHESS Thomas Boehmke
2 34115 2FLY TO VICTORY Ricky Coleman
3 76316 3FAB MOTTO Melissa Fullerton
4 7F241 4ASTON CURRENT Rodney Clark
6 2111 6BRAEMAR PRINCE Mark Strahan
7 26284 7ICENI RIDDLER Susan Gray
S 74257 8CHASE THE MAGIC Mark Giddings
RACE 11 6:25 PM
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17665 1MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King
2 67325 2ASTON GRIPEN Helen Hartigan
3 48233 3HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown
4 26834 4KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward
6 52382 6CYBERPUNK TOKYO Andrea Gurry
7 22126 7DR. MICK Adam Wilcock
8 11115 8IRONCLAD Brett Mackie
RACE 12 6:45 PM
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57543 1QUILLAN BALE Andrea Gurry
2 116F6 2VOLCANIC LAVA Robert Camilleri
5 46576 5ED DEEDS Garry Anders
7 14435 7DON'S SCOLARI Kevin Ward
S 42216 3FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings
S 55444 4ASTON LOGIC William Hartigan
S 52311 6POCKET THE CASH Deborah Coleman
S 25232 8SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin
S 45817 9OUT SMART 'EM Mark Giddings