Horsham

Tuesday, 19th Nov 2019


RACE 1
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TAFFETA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.823 10.1
2 7 7DAYANA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.854 26.8
3 5 5POTENT Garry Selkrig 23.873 2.1
4 6 6OAKLEE BALE Mark Delbridge 24.037 4.6
5 2 2PETRA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.173 15
6 4 9AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner 24.346 45.6
7 3 3GO ROSIE Linda Gore 24.433 12.9
8 8 8ZELMA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.472 5.1
S - 4DARWIN O'CONNOR Scott Mckenzie 0
RACE 2
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WINLOCK PLAYER Lisa Delbridge 27.752 8.6
2 1 1MY BOY WINLOCK Lisa Delbridge 27.774 5.4
3 7 7BARTHOLOMEW BALE Mark Delbridge 27.895 3.5
4 3 3TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 28.098 3.8
5 4 4LINKIN FLAME Garry Harding 28.177 27.2
6 6 6BAREFOOT BARRY Peter Carter 28.39 3.7
7 8 8DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 28.629 33.5
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 23.513 4
2 5 5ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.583 2
3 8 8ORIENTAL ZEAL Rodney Clark 23.882 6.8
4 7 7SMARTY PANTS Clifford Smith 24.022 20.2
5 4 4RED WINE FEVER Troy Scott 24.117 20.3
6 6 6OPENING BID Peter Carter 24.183 8.7
7 2 2SOLAR TINY Victor Millington 24.229 16.5
8 3 3GO NIKKI Sandra Elmes 25.003 70.2
RACE 4
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (1-3 WINS 250+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 23.608 3.3
2 4 4RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.789 3.8
3 3 3BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 23.802 4.5
4 6 6MAXIMUM TIFF Chloe Dew 24.036 30.1
5 7 7BLUE PHANTOM Nathan Jenner 24.092 10.7
6 1 1SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 24.223 14.5
7 2 2DARK JUSTICE Jason Hardy 24.369 26
F 5 5SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 6.1
R - 9FERNANDO TOY Brett Nye 0
RACE 5
TAB MULTIPLIER (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge 27.467 3.4
2 4 4MISS TOY Brett Nye 27.537 24.9
3 1 1WINLOCK WINNER Mark Delbridge 27.641 2.5
4 8 8BISENTI Patrick Bouchier 27.861 7.5
5 6 6SUN WUKONG Richard Boehm 27.962 26.6
6 2 2RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 27.999 3.9
7 7 7DELUSIONAL FAB William Hartigan 28.176 39.7
RACE 6
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN SMARTIE Kevin Eyles 27.649 3.3
2 2 2LULUMON Linda Gore 27.773 27.3
3 3 3KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 27.902 1.6
4 7 7NIGHT THINGS Dallan Klemke 28.034 17.6
5 1 1HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott 28.056 42
6 4 4KING LORRIMER Troy Scott 28.09 10.6
7 6 6KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 28.23 28.8
RACE 7
CHS GROUP HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CONFRONT Mark Delbridge 23.223 2.7
2 6 6POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 23.369 5.4
3 8 8DUSSELDORP Clint Capuano 23.568 20.9
4 2 2ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 23.673 3
5 7 7BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew 23.793 23.2
6 4 4FOUND IN QUARTZ Ivan Chircop 23.898 24.9
7 3 3VOLLER Daryl Brennan 24.063 6.2
RACE 8
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SIDE SPLITTING Garry Selkrig 27.589 2.9
2 8 8LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 27.993 31.9
3 6 6KRAKEN SMILES Thomas Wark 28.083 2.5
4 5 5MAGIC OCTAGON Richard Boehm 28.127 23.5
5 2 2BROCKY Troy Scott 28.161 8.4
6 3 3STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 28.237 5.8
7 4 4SAVANNAH ICON Robert Taylor 28.273 42.6
T 1 1JOYOUS JILL Sandra Elmes 18.5
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 23.517 4.5
2 7 7LAVA YOU BEAUTY Patricia Smith 23.593 3.9
3 8 8AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.606 9.2
4 1 1MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 23.838 23.4
5 4 4BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor 23.941 50.9
6 2 2LEKTRA CAUTION Clint Capuano 24.13 5.3
7 6 6RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 24.628 2.9
RACE 10
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AGENT LAYLAN Jason Hardy 23.33 8.1
2 8 8TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark 23.401 5
3 1 1NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.431 1.5
4 4 4EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.592 25.3
5 7 7BURNING EXPRESS Clinton Jonasson 23.64 64
6 6 6KEEPSAKE DOLLY Gary Peach 24.105 36.3
F 2 2KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 9.4
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 23.098 2.9
2 8 8FONZARELLI Troy Scott 23.27 24.1
3 4 4STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 23.319 70.4
4 1 1SMART KNOCKA Tracie Price 23.714 1.4
5 5 5NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.768 18.1
T 7 7INVICTUS COCO Andrea Gurry 21.9
RACE 12
TAB MELBOURNE CUP NOV. 29
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.627 4.1
2 4 4FOUL SNOOKER Matthew Nash 23.702 2.3
3 5 5DASHING PEDRO Helen Hartigan 23.763 6.1
4 1 1SAINT RAY David Gehan 23.827 35.4
5 2 2FIRST ORDER Troy Scott 23.828 4.1
6 7 7BLACK LAZARUS Melissa Fullerton 24.658 15.4