Horsham

Tuesday, 22nd Oct 2019


RACE 1 3:24 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1GO ROSIE Linda Gore
2 52 2MOUTHY BOOF Kerry Prowse
3 83 3ZAGREB Rodney Millington
4 8 4DIAMOND SOCKS Shayne Fisher
5 542 5ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge
6 6SILVER DOO Robert Weightman
7 11266 7WINLOCK PLAYER Lisa Delbridge
8 233 8CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell
RACE 2 3:44 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66 1STELLA DIAMOND Shayne Fisher
2 54742 2WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry
3 44 3MAGIC OZZIE Rodney Millington
4 4ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse
5 43684 5AEROLITHOLOGY Kerry Jenner
6 74242 6MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Courts
7 7ASTON LOGIC Rodney Clark
8 63346 8DUSTY DARCY Raymond Mahony
RACE 3 4:04 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1TIGGERLONG AL Correy Grenfell
2 62247 2CAUSING DRAMA Nicole Stanley
3 22312 3ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark
4 31634 4RAMPANT TERESA Raymond Mahony
5 57365 5ZOE'S INTENTION Ronald Rowe
6 24264 6RAVENOUS REX Robert Taylor
7 15 7MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper
8 43282 8WINLOCK WINNER Mark Delbridge
R 65774 9PYRENEES DAISY Ian Robinson
RACE 4 4:19 PM
CHS GROUP (0-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1HATTERS LANE Rodney Millington
2 22138 2COME ON SERENITY George Borg
4 4411 4ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark
5 47532 5RAW ZEAL Rodney Clark
7 36 7VAN EVIE Ian Garland
8 3812 8TRUE SURVIVOR George Borg
RACE 5 4:39 PM
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83411 1DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke
2 21666 2FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey
3 41177 3GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
4 47117 4POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent
5 72741 5AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts
6 41133 6ASTON LAGONDA Aaron Debattista
7 74516 7ZIPPING MYSTIC Michael Bewley
8 75561 8FOUND IN QUARTZ Ivan Chircop
R 24544 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 6 4:57 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72664 1YELLER BALE Brandyn Grenfell
2 28875 2ASTON ANISTON Aaron Debattista
3 44235 3ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara
4 21453 4SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber
5 12323 5GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge
6 43128 6GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott
7 15212 7NIGHT THINGS Dallan Klemke
8 54151 8VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls
R 24544 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 7 5:22 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88162 1TIGGERLONG BACK Correy Grenfell
2 56262 2VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
3 64334 3MY OLLIE George Borg
4 43637 4RAYLENE BALE Andrea Gurry
5 47755 5LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman
6 34144 6TIGGERLONG GRACE Correy Grenfell
7 27221 7LITTLE QUEENY Neville Lenehan
8 45142 8DELUSIONAL FAB Helen Hartigan
RACE 8 5:42 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52116 1ONE STEP FORWARD Michael Gibbons
2 12315 2LULUMON Linda Gore
3 24746 3BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley
4 53434 4WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons
5 51123 5SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke
6 36516 6WHOOMPH Glenn Campbell
7 44186 7DAKORA Daniel Webber
8 14112 8DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley
R 24544 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 9 6:04 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13114 1GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista
2 44741 2CAVATRON Paul Abela
3 23443 3LOCH TIGHT Brandyn Grenfell
4 11531 4CHARLEY DAVIDSON Rodney Clark
5 31413 5PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson
6 64152 6TIN SHED FRED Rodney Clark
7 86334 7STEORRA Barry Fullerton
8 11312 8SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry
R 37755 9WOK FRIED YABBY David Burnett
R 65345 10ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
RACE 10 6:26 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37672 1EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton
2 16377 2RAMPANT DOC Raymond Mahony
3 71147 3STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
4 87242 4KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark
6 44572 6SUNSET NAVANA Michael Bewley
7 54165 7NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry
8 42324 8KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
RACE 11 6:50 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61775 1CRACKERJACK NATH Carly Poulter
2 42285 2CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry
3 65675 3STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt
4 12451 4HULKING MOON Gary Anderton
5 24374 5CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Courts
6 54266 6RENITA BALE Correy Grenfell
7 33255 7NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts
8 16438 8ATLAS ANONYMOUS Lorraine Cookson
RACE 12 7:14 PM
RACING HERE THURSDAY 24/10 (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11866 1DYNA YELLA Shayne Fisher
2 67747 2BLACK LAZARUS Melissa Fullerton
3 5271T 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington
4 56643 4SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane
5 15288 5DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton
6 34447 6BLUE VEGAS Jack Campbell
7 46535 7BERELUKE Nicole Stanley
8 45452 8KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman
R 24544 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell