Horsham

Tuesday, 24th Sep 2019


RACE 1 3:23 PM
CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15242 1MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher
2 44251 2PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan
4 72141 4GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott
5 31447 5SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan
7 78677 7HOLLYWOOD DONUTS David Ramage
8 33121 8ELEGANT MALT Robert Glass
RACE 2 3:39 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25222 1COME ON SERENITY George Borg
2 43 2WILD BRUTALITY Graham Glass
3 434 3SUPER NORMAL Darren Fisher
4 42854 4WESLYN BALE Andrea Gurry
5 634 5LESS ORDINARY Darren Fisher
6 44423 6MY BOY WINLOCK Lisa Delbridge
7 7CYCLONE ARROW Nick Koutsourakis
8 7 8GOLDEN CHARM Victor Millington
R 4526 9KIRSTY KOI Darren Fisher
RACE 3 3:57 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53655 1CLOSE TO CARNAGE Paul Hammerstein
2 25438 2MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
3 32472 3KRAKEN JESS Robert Glass
4 25736 4ZOE'S INTENTION Ronald Rowe
6 28831 6NAPA Correy Grenfell
7 212 7MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald
8 163 8TIGGERLONG GINGA Correy Grenfell
RACE 4 4:14 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2315 1SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke
2 25515 2OMAR LITTLE Neville Vincent
3 17 3MASTERMIND KID Daryl Williams
4 73541 4RAMPANT LOCH Darren Fisher
6 44212 6GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock
7 54522 7MISS MURINO Warren Duniam
8 76637 8ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam
RACE 5 4:34 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51115 1IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys
2 1857T 2WHY NOT PATRICK Wayne Gray
3 45487 3JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein
4 43185 4SPRING TRICK Mark Delbridge
6 46F64 6MY OLLIE George Borg
7 36565 7ROMANOVA Warren Duniam
8 74742 8SAINT WEST Correy Grenfell
RACE 6 4:49 PM
SUPER VICGREYS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $5000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12112 1FLO LAVA Garry George
2 52112 2MISS FIREBIRD Cheryl Pirani
3 41253 3MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall
4 83234 4LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam
5 74641 5MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana
6 53431 6WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter
7 63324 7NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass
8 17513 8LADY PANDORA George Borg
R 56335 9RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
R 15815 10PANADERO KING Garry George
RACE 7 5:09 PM
3WM/MIXX FM (250+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15815 1PANADERO KING Garry George
2 75151 2YELLER BALE Correy Grenfell
3 22741 3SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher
4 4F847 4TIGGERLONG RING Garry Harding
5 27428 5CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott
6 15777 6SHIMA DEAL Mark Delbridge
7 88188 7COME ON ELEANOR George Borg
8 42533 8SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles
R 73681 9BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
RACE 8 5:24 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24415 1SPRING VALUE Kevin Mugavin
2 76242 2ZIPPING JAMIE Debbie Bewley
3 31445 3MITCH BALE Correy Grenfell
4 36155 4ERNESTO BALE Correy Grenfell
6 86775 6BLUSAIN BOLT Claire Allen
7 56321 7ZIPPING HECTOR Daniel Harvey
8 24131 8HADEEL BALE Correy Grenfell
RACE 9 5:48 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13431 1SPRING CLASSIC Kevin Mugavin
2 53F26 2GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge
3 33623 3DIRTY MAX Michael Bewley
4 47642 4PLATELAYER Darren Fisher
5 84833 5JACOBITE JYE Paul Hammerstein
6 22724 6SAVANNAH ICON Andrea Gurry
7 42684 7AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
8 44663 8WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith
RACE 10 6:08 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51111 1JAR MAN Clifford Smith
2 F1111 2AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass
4 13216 4TROUPER Karen Leek
5 42211 5CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin
7 75173 7PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles
8 21141 8HUSKY BEATLE Dallan Klemke
RACE 11 6:25 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81223 1KRAKEN PAT Graham Glass
2 13216 2JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein
3 32554 3WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge
4 12411 4HONE IN Brett Bravo
6 35174 6KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan
7 75265 7CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
8 2745F 8URINGA Lisa Delbridge
RACE 12 6:51 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34217 1BARBADOS DREAM Daryl Williams
2 56443 2SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington
4 12442 4CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
5 24123 5CLOSE ENOUGH Peter Carter
7 3235T 7INVICTUS COCO Andrea Gurry
8 31554 8NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry