Horsham

Tuesday, 26th May 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King 23.945 5.6
2 4 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 24.027 9.4
3 2 2BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 24.128 5.7
4 1 1WAIKERIE BANDIT Steven Kaliszewski 24.192 46.2
5 7 7SQUIRMING Jeffrey Guy 24.319 9.9
6 3 3FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 24.46 1.7
7 8 8CRYER'S YAPPY Thomas Cryer 24.547 65.2
RACE 2
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MANILA CROW Garry Harding 23.833 14.8
2 1 1SWEET RHYTHM Joshua Mcdonald 23.853 24.8
3 6 6CRAFTSMAN Stephen Elsum 23.933 2.1
4 2 2ON PATROL Ronald Rowe 24.118 21.1
5 8 8MAGIC INDEED Julie Chilcott 24.161 3.3
6 7 7MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 24.303 4.4
7 5 5ASTRO NAUGHTON Sharon Kaliszewski 24.426 31.4
S - 3LONESOME STAR Alfred King 0
RACE 3
CHS GROUP (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SKIBO REBEL Stephen Elsum 23.272 1.7
2 1 1MORAINE ROSIE Stephen Elsum 23.66 6.4
3 3 3SAVANNAH LEE George Borg 23.736 5.9
4 8 8ORIENTAL SUGAR Gregory Berry 23.816 27.2
5 6 6PYRENEES SPIRIT Ian Robinson 23.979 41.5
6 2 2BARELLEN MIST Alfred King 24.115 17.6
7 7 7JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 24.455 5.8
RACE 4
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5WONDER MISS Joe Borg 27.38 3.6
2 4 4SAINT JETT Robert Walsh 27.987 6.1
3 8 8MOUNTAIN Darren Fisher 28.044 16.3
4 2 2LANCASHIRE Andrea Gurry 28.073 18.6
5 7 7ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 28.09 4.2
6 1 1FIREBALL FRANK Adam Richardson 28.239 2.5
RACE 5
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CLOSE ENOUGH Patricia Smith 23.615 1.6
2 1 1STEORRA Barry Fullerton 23.684 19.8
3 3 3TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr 23.822 9.7
4 2 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 23.919 4.8
5 8 8SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly 23.982 6.4
6 7 7PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 24.187 30.6
7 6 6PARUMBA TAYLAH Ian Robinson 24.339 39.7
RACE 6
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott 27.493 1.3
2 2 2ASTON SELECT Michael Chilcott 27.753 9.2
3 5 5PANEL Gregory Berry 27.91 9.6
4 1 1MR. WORLDWIDE Melissa Fullerton 27.994 20.4
5 7 7MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 28.17 20.6
6 6 6MIDNIGHT HUSSLER Samantha Hooke 28.182 12.2
7 3 3DASHING PEDRO William Hartigan 28.228 54.5
S - 4MR. FROST Jennifer Fullerton 0
RACE 7
WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight 23.394 2.6
2 1 1CRYER'S SPRING Thomas Cryer 23.434 10.5
3 2 2FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 23.589 7.9
4 3 3OPENING BID Peter Carter 23.636 2.6
5 6 6EAGLEHAWK MISS Barry Fullerton 23.671 23.3
6 7 7CRYER'S HARPER Thomas Cryer 23.875 6.6
S - 8FOREMAN Darren Fisher 0
RACE 8
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 23.223 10.3
2 7 7VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 23.57 73.9
3 2 2NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.584 46.1
4 4 4CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper 23.681 1.7
5 3 3KNOCKOUT FANTASY Joe Borg 23.702 2.7
6 8 8BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 23.709 13.9
7 6 6MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper 23.789 38.9
RACE 9
CRYMELON KENNELS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BAYSIDE BOURBSKI Donna Knight 27.583 2.7
2 5 5ZULU WALK Darren Fisher 27.667 3.5
3 1 1HILLBILLY ROAD Robert Gore 27.708 6.8
4 4 4DEWANA DEGOEY David Torr 27.849 5.1
5 8 8RED THE RUN Darren Fisher 28.033 41.9
6 7 7SECRET CHIMP Gregory Berry 28.117 6.1
RACE 10
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (1-3 W) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LINK HERE Gregory Berry 23.677 2.4
2 2 2SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 23.731 6.3
3 8 8DEWANA MECHANIC Jennifer Torr 23.895 4.3
4 5 5LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 23.974 5.2
5 7 7CATCH KATE Donna Knight 23.981 5.7
S - 1MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 0
RACE 11
WEBBCON MARINE (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAXIMUM OAKS Carly Poulter 23.697 4.6
2 6 6DEE NINE Jennifer Fullerton 23.708 10.5
3 8 8DELUSIONAL FAB David Gehan 23.93 33.2
4 1 1CRYPTO GEEK Jeffrey Guy 24.021 4.7
5 3 3ZULU BOY Darren Fisher 24.221 2.3
6 2 2CARDIFF BALE Pieter Smoor 24.364 5
S - 7HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 0