Horsham

Tuesday, 26th Mar 2019


RACE 1 3:45 PM
TAB.COM.AU HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7T652 1CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby
2 2 2KINLOCH BREEZE Gavin Gledhill
3 F6 3KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark
4 2F653 4BROCKY Troy Scott
5 83858 5KORZY GIRL Brock Wilson
6 6BARUNGA BULLET Garry Selkrig
7 7SUSIE'S STAR Helen Hartigan
8 8PYRENEES KNIGHT Ian Robinson
RACE 2 4:04 PM
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54 1ARNINATOR Troy Scott
2 2DASHING PEDRO William Hartigan
3 2 3VALSTREPO Garry Selkrig
4 634 4FONZARELLI Troy Scott
6 T685 6SKY SHOW Matthew Basto
7 7DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George
8 8PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson
RACE 3 4:27 PM
3WM/MIXXFM (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51153 1BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar
2 42382 2GLAYVA Michael Bewley
3 44215 3CINDY'S MATE Gregory Berry
4 45652 4TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
5 23221 5PICK UP LINE David Torr
6 66312 6LULUMON Linda Gore
7 88167 7GO PIES Rodney Clark
8 55411 8SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry
R 46337 9GO BARNY GO Garry George
R 37337 10WHY NOT DEAN Gavin Gledhill
RACE 4 4:47 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16722 1TURANZA TIGER Aaron Debattista
2 23223 2WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
3 34357 3BLOCKETTE Margery Quick
4 12244 4CATCH YOU LATER Margery Quick
5 28713 5HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott
6 25364 6ZERO TO HERO Peter Dapiran
7 73343 7TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr
8 46232 8ONE STEP FORWARD Mark Delbridge
R 52645 9GARBUTT Michael Mellington
R 44186 10ROMAN RENEGADE Andrea Gurry
RACE 5 5:09 PM
CEC HOPPER & SONS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25764 1VENUS ALLEN Robert Taylor
2 45333 2KIRABILLI POPPY Andrea Gurry
3 78365 3KRAKEN COPPER William Hartigan
4 44317 4TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
5 54825 5HIGH TENACITY Debbie Bewley
6 21716 6LILLY AN' PAGE Judy O'neill
7 72747 7TYCHE ONYX Colin Kelly
8 T7524 8STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge
RACE 6 5:27 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62115 1JAR MAN Clifford Smith
2 65128 2RIG FIFTY FIVE William Hartigan
3 12126 3RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
4 12446 4CHOPS MALONE Patricia Smith
6 41662 6SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington
7 68666 7PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge
8 2T778 8GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
RACE 7 5:46 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21213 1TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa
2 15111 2MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran
3 44521 3OH SO ROWDY Garry George
4 66773 4WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter
5 21411 5TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys
6 15222 6CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith
7 13121 7MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett
8 81242 8FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum
R 66335 9GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
R 21214 10SPECKIE MCKEAN Nicole Lund
RACE 8 6:02 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46365 1SHARK TANK Garry George
2 71214 2BIG SAM MARJEN Rodney Clark
3 21187 3ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa
4 38643 4GEORGE'S FEVER Daryl Williams
5 55446 5ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse
6 16137 6WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith
7 71213 7HUXLEY Paul Abela
8 51156 8KING LORRIMER Troy Scott
R 33657 9BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor
- 86241 10RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa
RACE 9 6:26 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78278 1POINT AND RUN Anthony Harding
2 36744 2ATARAH Garry Selkrig
3 14771 3GENDARME Lisa Delbridge
4 35244 4ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa
5 57447 5SORENSTAM Brock Wilson
6 88622 6GOLDEN SUNRISE Glenn Petrie
7 4181 7MANILA BEEF Aaron Debattista
8 31667 8KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond
R 85347 9DEWANA NO SECRET Charmaine Fisher
R 54635 10BELIEVE IN YOU Melissa Fullerton
RACE 10 6:52 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17454 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
2 76158 2QUICK SESSION Matthew Nash
3 55711 3ASTON ANISTON Aaron Debattista
4 45432 4READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
6 24122 6KRAKEN WITCH Helen Hartigan
7 21214 7SPECKIE MCKEAN Nicole Lund
8 66335 8GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
RACE 11 7:15 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26153 1ARCH RIVAL Jason Formosa
2 25F26 2REDCLIFF REBEL Glenn Petrie
3 13822 3SPECTOR ICON Jason Formosa
4 27857 4PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson
6 12135 6BROTHER GRIFF Colin Kelly
7 58745 7ZIPPING STAN David Torr
8 32351 8TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley
RACE 12 7:35 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82531 1JASPER BEARDLY Aaron Debattista
2 22253 2DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
3 76765 3DYNA YELLA Shayne Fisher
4 54315 4CLOSE ENOUGH Peter Carter
5 18864 5WHY NOT ARCHIE Gavin Gledhill
6 72777 6I'M ELECTRIC Brock Wilson
7 66654 7PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson
8 27676 8DESTINI CHEETAH Ian Robinson