Horsham

Tuesday, 18th Dec 2018


RACE 1 3:47 PM
CRYMELON KENNELS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85 1OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
2 2JOSIE'S ENTITY Rodney Clark
3 6 3SENOR DIEGO Rodney Clark
4 4PRINCESS PULSE Darren Brown
5 744 5SPOT THE GHOST Maxwell Gray
6 6 6TWO SHADOWS Susan Gray
7 77568 7LUCINA MOTIEF Jeanette Spruyt
8 3 8MONROVIA Robert Taylor
R 585 9SPOT THE BARMAN Tegan Gray
RACE 2 4:07 PM
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65626 1MACK TRIDENT Cameron Hudson
2 58667 2KURTIS PANDORA Jeanette Spruyt
3 36657 3ALMANI TEE REX David Gehan
4 86674 4BLACK SHARDAY Sandra Elmes
5 82378 5MISS WINKS Steven Chircop
6 77675 6NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson
7 87658 7CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby
8 34864 8MISS BREW Raymond Brewer
R 585 9SPOT THE BARMAN Tegan Gray
RACE 3 4:22 PM
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76551 1ASTON LILY Dale Hogan
2 52873 2CRYMELON PHANTOM John Weir-smith
3 37312 3HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith
4 32223 4KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke
5 1 5TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
6 21822 6MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark
7 22321 7DYNA NELLY Andrea Gurry
8 35242 8CINDY'S MATE Dallan Klemke
RACE 4 4:42 PM
3WM/MIXX FM HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72567 1YOU NEVER KNOW Andrea Gurry
2 47485 2DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce
3 43341 3TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding
4 31636 4ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista
6 13312 6FABELITE Vivianne Giles
7 27621 7MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt
8 43732 8HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith
RACE 5 4:57 PM
CHS GROUP (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46732 1BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen
2 34228 2ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
3 26525 3PIETRA ALLEN Shayne Fisher
4 28333 4BEAUT DEEDS Garry Anders
5 44477 5SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton
6 26344 6LIBERAL NUNNIO Dallan Klemke
7 37576 7AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher
8 85817 8SELFLESS Colin Brennan
RACE 6 5:17 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$4,000 - $1,140 - $570 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16251 1BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen
2 24542 2BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer
3 27361 3I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington
4 21612 4FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw
5 16574 5SHARK TANK Garry George
6 76825 6YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce
7 27724 7WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith
8 26433 8ASTON ANISTON Paul Abela
9 71775 9MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer
RACE 7 5:36 PM
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55115 1AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes
2 14231 2KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark
3 41386 3OMINOUS WARNING Patricia Smith
4 22515 4ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry
5 78456 5SPIN THAT WHEEL Margery Quick
6 12432 6SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton
7 13225 7BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh
8 23882 8SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh
R 58242 9SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm
R 48578 10EMERLEY GIGGLER Dale Hogan
RACE 8 5:59 PM
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13347 1BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce
2 43625 2ACE VENTURA Daryl Brennan
3 41288 3MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop
4 35638 4OK JAKE Ronald Fisher
5 54652 5CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh
6 34788 6BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton
7 54444 7MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer
8 63556 8FLYING DANGER Terrence Erenshaw
R 35435 9QUICK FINANCE Shayne Fisher
R 54474 10ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse
RACE 9 6:19 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54212 1BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen
2 15416 2RAPANA David Basile
3 35173 3KRAKEN FOREST Rodney Clark
4 56252 4ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray
5 61555 5BILLY DEEDS Garry Anders
6 12152 6ZIPPING BUSTER Colin Brennan
7 12155 7XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista
8 48467 8MR PERFECT Kevin Ashton
RACE 10 6:37 PM
ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56265 1HILUX Michael Bowerman
2 71732 2ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles
3 62245 3ASTON FRANKEL Aaron Debattista
4 27335 4BANK ROGUE Kevin Ashton
6 28117 6MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt
7 32177 7SILVER CUPCAKE Clifford Smith
8 83112 8MAYOR DIGBY Darren Brown
RACE 11 6:54 PM
RACING HERE THURSDAY HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28658 1DIMORA BEKIM Kevin Ashton
2 22375 2CHEROKEE SHIMMER Chris Stanton
3 44888 3CHILE ALLEN Andrea Gurry
4 46442 4RAYZA'S GADGET Daryl Brennan
6 73477 6AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
7 21335 7AMIGO TWO John Caulfield
8 24343 8DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark