Horsham

Tuesday, 19th Feb 2019


RACE 1
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott 23.75 5.3
2 1 1LITTLE MISS VIP Robin Moore 23.785 1.4
3 2 2CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 24.065 21.1
4 4 4CRYMELON SALLY Ian Bibby 24.3625 16.9
5 7 7TUXEDO FLYER Steven Kaliszewski 24.52 12.6
6 3 3CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby 24.5375 50.4
7 8 8MUM'S THE WORD Cameron Taylor 24.8 10.5
S - 6ARNINATOR Troy Scott 0
R - 9VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 0
RACE 2
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPRING CLASSIC Kevin Mugavin 23.633 2.3
2 6 6JACOBITE HAMMER Douglas Hammerstein 23.758 11
3 7 7CLASSY FERNANDO Gary Webb 23.853 3
4 1 1MORAINE COCO Stephen Elsum 23.854 11.3
5 3 3UNWANTED LADY Glenn Campbell 23.876 5.4
6 4 4YARITZA ALLEN Andrea Gurry 23.911 25.1
7 8 8KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 24.274 74.1
RACE 3
WIMMERA AQUATRAIL HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KING LORRIMER Troy Scott 23.845 3.5
2 4 4ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 23.864 6.8
3 6 6MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 23.909 16.8
4 8 8NEIL'S GIRL Rodney Clark 23.936 1.9
5 7 7CRAKALAKIN CAITY Clifford Smith 24.001 6.9
6 3 3GYPSY SHANE Anthony Harding 24.471 53.2
S - 2FEELIN' Christopher Jaensch 0
RACE 4
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WOK FRIED YABBY Clifford Smith 23.61 15.8
2 1 1WINLOCK CASPER Lori Courts 23.631 5
3 2 2NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 23.681 3.8
4 3 3WINLOCK STRECKER Anita Courts 23.682 4.6
5 6 6WALLY MILNE Rodney Clark 23.789 3.1
6 4 4GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 23.915 21.8
7 8 8BLACKPOOL FUNK Anita Courts 24.085 15.1
RACE 5
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 23.228 1.9
2 2 2AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.408 3.1
3 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.638 15.8
4 8 8YENDERRA BLUE Carol Jackson 23.716 33.9
5 7 7SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 23.838 6.4
6 4 4WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 24.051 41.7
7 3 3WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 24.073 15.4
RACE 6
WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa 27.774 21.2
2 2 2SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 27.784 14.7
3 6 6MAXIMUM KOBI Jordan Cooper 27.808 2.5
4 8 8BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 27.835 9.2
5 3 3CALENDAR BOY Craig Hughes 27.858 3.2
6 1 1MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 27.859 4.6
7 4 4FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 28.275 42.3
RACE 7
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith 23.589 8.8
2 8 8KRAKEN WITCH Helen Hartigan 23.656 5.2
3 2 2BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Courts 23.846 7.2
4 6 6DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter 23.923 8.3
5 3 3PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.028 3.3
6 1 1NEBI Michelle Groom 24.044 4.8
7 7 7MAXIMUM TIFF Jordan Cooper 24.354 18.3
8 4 4RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa 24.387 20.7
RACE 8
CEC HOPPER & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FIRE AND SMOKE Jeffrey Britton 27.285 5
2 2 2JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 27.313 20.7
3 3 3RED HOT CHEVY Robin Moore 27.438 3.2
4 8 8HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 27.518 4.9
5 4 4MAX TRACTOR Jeffrey Geall 27.583 6.1
6 6 6ONIONS O'REILLY Patricia Smith 27.752 6.4
7 7 7EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 28.086 10.5
RACE 9
WILLMORE CONTRACTORS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LILLY AN' PAGE Judy O'neill 23.582 14.3
2 8 8BUSH BLOSSOM Heather Baxter 23.621 1.9
3 2 2LINDY BOP Deb Carr 23.782 4.2
4 6 6ZHARNEL Jordan Formosa 23.933 17.2
5 1 1CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 24.337 7
6 7 7PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 24.454 17.7
7 4 4MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 24.463 11
RACE 10
CHS GROUP (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TRICKERATION Christopher Jaensch 23.983 5.8
2 2 2SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.201 20.8
3 8 8KIRABILLI POPPY Andrea Gurry 24.326 4.5
4 7 7SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman 24.331 2.4
5 6 6PROVEN STRUDEL Scott Stefanos 24.499 13.9
6 3 3GENE MAN Kaylah Thorburn 24.626 9.9
7 4 4ASTON BOSS Jason Formosa 24.949 6.6
RACE 11
TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 23.528 2.6
2 5 5WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 23.598 4.7
3 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 23.661 12.5
4 8 8FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 23.727 3
5 7 7ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 23.899 6
S - 4HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 0